Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
26
th
-
Apr
1
st
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
2:00p
Scrappers 12U-Josh Pratt/David Zachary
27
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
SADD Meeting
10:00a
Debate Class-G2
12:00p
Korean Club-John Gensic
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Penn Political Coalition
3:30p
Science Research Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Viva Voce Spring Collaborative Rehearsal
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
3:45p
Spring Baseball Pics-Greg Dikos
5:00p
Water Safety Course-Jennifer Crist
6:00p
G Tennis Parent Meeting-Eric Bowers
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Brian Blondell
6:00p
Tablet 1 ANDROID-Community Education
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Learn to Dance I-Community Education
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
7:00p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:30p
Poms Dinner-Cindi Minegar
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
28
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:45a
Girls Track Agility Practice/Josh Fletcher
7:30a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:30a
SPLASH meetings-Kingsmen Court
8:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
11:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
11:30a
Debate Class-3B
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
Doctor Who Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
GBB Shoot Around-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Penn Vet Club
3:30p
Viva Voce Spring Collaborative Rehearsal
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
4:00p
G Tennis Spring Pics-Eric Bowers
5:30p
JV/V Softball vs. Portage (HOME)
6:00p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:00p
Internet Made Easy-Community Education
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:00p
Spring Training for marching percussion
6:30p
Girls Rugby Meeting-Jocelyn Malmstrom
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Viva Voce Rehearsal
7:00p
Girls Track Practice Sprinters/Jumpers-Josh Fletcher
7:00p
Knitting I-Community Education
7:00p
PWC Parent Meeting-Brad Harper
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:00p
T SHIRT Quilts-Community Education
7:30p
Girls Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
29
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:15a
Pre Administration for AP Testing (Dave Hall)
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:30a
Penn Guidance Counselor meeting
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
Football Team Meeting-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Japanese Club Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
USA Chemistry Olympiad-Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
4:00p
Spring Pics-G Track, B Track, Trainers
5:00p
Fr Baseball vs. Concord (HOME)
5:00p
Water Safety Course-Jennifer Crist
5:30p
Evening in the Gallery-Becky Hope
5:30p
V Baseball vs. Northridge (AWAY)
5:45p
G LAX Pics-Richard Velde
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Brian Blondell
6:00p
Tablet 2 APPLE-Community Education
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Viva Voce Rehearsal-Dress Rehearsal
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
30
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:45a
Girls Track Agility Practice/Josh Fletcher
7:15a
Pre Administration for AP Testing (Dave Hall)
7:30a
Social Studies ASB Meeting-Karen Tagliaferri
10:00a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Amnesty International Meeting-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
3:30p
Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
Faculty Meeting
3:30p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Korean Club Dance Practice-John Gensic
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
5:30p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Girls Track Practice Sprinters/Jumpers-Josh Fletcher
7:00p
Parent Academy-Brad Boyd
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:30p
Viva Voce Concert with Orchestra and Jazz Band
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
31
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
1:15p
Muslim Students Prayer Group
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
Korean Club Dance Practice-John Gensic
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
TSA Meeting-Steven Sinish
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
1
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)-Saturday Hours
12:00p
12U Scrappers Softball-Bob Gannon
12:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary