Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/14/2024 2:21 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
28
th
-
Apr
3
rd
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
29
6:30a
G Track Conditioning-Melissa Danner
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Set Up for COVID Vaccine-Josiah Parker
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Athletic Trainers Pictures-
4:00p
Boys Track & Field Practice-
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
5:30p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
5:45p
Boys Lacrosse Pictures-
6:00p
Choir Rehearsal-Nemeth
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Girls Lacrosse Pictures-
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
30
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Review Study Session-Dominic Ball
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:25p
Review Study Session-Dominic Ball
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
G Track & Field vs. Mishawaka (HOME)
5:30p
B LAX vs. SB St. Joseph (HOME)
5:30p
JV/V Softball vs. Portage
5:30p
JV G LAX @ Elkhart (AWAY)
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Intermediate Freshman Band-Northern
6:30p
BBB Awards Ceremony-Al Rhodes
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Advanced Freshman Band-Northern
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Concert Band-Northern
31
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:45p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
G LAX vs. SB St. Joseph (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:00p
Symphonic Band-Northern
8:00p
Symphonic Winds-Northern
1
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Girls Track & Field Pictures-
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Pictures-
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
2
CLOSED***West Balcony/East Balcony/Main Arena***CLOSED
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
3
CLOSED***West Balcony/East Balcony/Main Arena***CLOSED
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8:00p
*****BUILDING CLOSED FOR EASTER*****