Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/21/2024 11:22 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
15-21
st
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
4:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
16
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:45a
SADD Meeting
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
Band Choir Orchestra Spring Rehearsals
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
BBB Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
V Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Cheer Uniform Handouts-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Pennway I Step Testing-Ginney Mueller
4:30p
G Track Team Dinner-Josh Fletcher
5:30p
JV Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
POMS Banquet-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Kingsmen Basketball Organization-Al Rhodes
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:30p
G LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
8:00p
B Lacrosse Practice
17
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
Band Choir Orchestra Spring Rehearsals
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
10:15a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Construction Meeting-Rob Lovett
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Case Conference-John Vandygriff
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
CPI Training (Refresher Course)-Randy Williams
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Musical Post -Show Reflection
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
G Tennis @ Elkhart Central
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
G Track @ Marian/Elkhart Central
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Northridge
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Culture Fest-Armstrong/Watts
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Band
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting-Steve Nelson
7:00p
Learn to Quilt-Community Education
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
B LAX Practice-Myra Sweeney
18
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:45a
Key Club Meeting-Amanda Bates
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:00a
Band Choir Orchestra Spring Rehearsals
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Case Conference-Erin Hederman
3:00p
Mom's Coming in to make Sack Lunches for Hamilton Trip-Danielle Black
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
7 on 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
EC Preparing for Hamilton
3:30p
Early College Pizza-Danielle Black
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum-Zac Coudret
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Boys Golf Spring Pics-Athletics
5:00p
B Track vs. Elkhart Central/Marian
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
G Tennis @ Valparaiso
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Edwardsburg/Marian
5:30p
Illiana Search and Rescue K9 Training-Joanne Gerhart
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
V Baseball at Marian
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
B LAX Game AWAY
6:30p
Relay for Life Dodgeball Tourney-
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
19
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:00a
Band Choir Orchestra Spring Rehearsals
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:45a
Speaker Dr. James VanderVeen - A. Tiebout
10:30a
Josten's
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
BBB Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Curt Rallo/ CPA
3:30p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
Boys Golf-New Prairie/Jimtown
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
JV/V Baseball vs. Elkhart Central
5:00p
V Softball @ Elkhart Central
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
6:30p
AAU GBB League-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Kingsmen Basketball Organization-Al Rhodes
7:00p
Spring Concert-Band
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
B Lacrosse Practice
20
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
FR Mentors Exec Board Hello/Goodbye Breakfast-Marni Cronk
7:55a
In Service Training for the Main Arena Audio/Video-Aaron Leniski
8:00a
Band Choir Orchestra Spring Rehearsals
8:00a
Case Conference-Rebecca Allen
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:20a
Speaker Dr. James VanderVeen - A. Tiebout
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
ISSMA District Contest
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
4:00p
G Track @ Eddies Invitational
4:30p
JV/V Baseball vs. Jimtown
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
8:00p
B LAX V Game vs. Fishers
8:00p
V Softball @ Carmel Invite
21
12:00a
V Softball @ Carmel Invite
7:00a
ISSMA District Contest
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
9:00a
B Track @ Goshen Relays
9:00a
Boys Golf-Lake Central Classic
9:00a
G Tennis Tim Clark JV Invite
9:45a
Lady Kingsmen Invitational-G Track
11:00a
FR Baseball vs. Chesterton (DH)
11:00a
Girls LAX @ Carmel/Hamilton Southeastern
1:00p
B LAX Game AWAY