Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/16/2024 12:11 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
28
th
-
Jun
3
rd
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
2:00p
Scrappers 12U-Josh Pratt/David Zachary
29
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Science Research Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
5:00p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Brian Blondell
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
30
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Athletic Council Meeting-Aaron Leniski
7:30a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
8:00a
Penn Stock-Dominic Ball
8:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
11:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Doctor Who Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
GBB Spring Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:00p
Spring Training for marching percussion
6:30p
Boys Lacrosse Banquet-Cheryl Haluska
7:00p
Softball Regional
31
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:00a
Penn Stock-Dominic Ball
8:30a
Penn Guidance Counselor meeting
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
7 on 7 Football-Cory Yoeman
3:30p
Color Guard Workshop/practices
3:30p
GSA Group Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Principal Meeting-Steve Hope and Sean Galiher
3:30p
USA Chemistry Olympiad-Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
5:00p
Baseball Banquet
5:30p
FFA Awards
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Brian Blondell
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
1
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Amnesty International Meeting-Kim Reitz
3:30p
BBB Spring Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
GBB Spring Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
G LAX Banquet
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
2
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:00a
Boys Golf IHSAA Sectional Championship
11:30a
Exceptional Athletics Carry In-Jenn Grimm/Bridget Williams
1:15p
Muslim Students Prayer Group
3:00p
B Track State
3:00p
G Tennis State (TEAM) Day 1
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:17p
Wedding Shower for Holly Tavares-Courtney Gnass
3:30p
TSA Meeting-Steven Sinish
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Boy Scouts Open Swim
3
TBA
Baseball Regional
TBA
Softball Semi-State
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)-Saturday Hours
10:00a
G Tennis State (TEAM) Day 2
3:00p
G Track State