Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
4/23/2024 3:05 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Oct
27
th
-
Nov
2
nd
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
12:00p
Games-Penn GBB League-Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
1:00p
Kingsmen Boys Basketball League-Julius Smith
28
7:30a
Custodian Meeting
7:30a
G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Varsity Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:00p
Fr/JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:40p
Boys Cross Country Practice
3:50p
Boys Soccer Practice
6:00p
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
29
6:00a
G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
Fall Choir Concert Rehearsal
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
College Visits-Sean Penney
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Madrigal Dinner Orchestra
3:30p
PHMTA Ratification Meeting-Kelley Watts
3:30p
Viva Voce Fall Concert Dress Rehearsal
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Boys Cross Country Practice
3:50p
Boys Soccer Practice
4:15p
Spell Bowl Practice-Kate O'Brien
5:00p
FR Cheer Parent Meeting-Kylee Wetzel
5:00p
Riley Families Get Together-Michele Ball
6:00p
GBB Parent Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Marching Band/Cafeteria Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
Fr GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
30
6:55a
G Swim & Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
8:00a
Fall Choir Concert Rehearsal
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
College Visits-Sean Penney
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
12:00p
Wrestling Starting Line Up Videos-Curt Rallo
3:30p
Boys MXW Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Friends of the Library Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Japanese Club Meeting-Bonnie Wolfgang
3:30p
Madrigal Dinner Cast and Orchestra
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:30p
Viva Voce Concert/Reserved Rooms
3:40p
Boys Cross Country Practice
3:50p
Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
Art Gallery-Closing Reception-Barb Miller
5:00p
All 8th graders from PHM Middle School Meeting
5:00p
Girls Black Knight Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Marching Band Practice
6:00p
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
Boys Black Knights Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
POM Warm Up/Stretching-Cindi Minegar
6:45p
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern
7:00p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
7:30p
Viva Voce Fall Concert Performance
31
Halloween
6:00a
G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
DECA Meeting-Kyle Berres
8:00a
Rocktober Fest
8:15a
CTE/Consumer Economics-Dave Hall & Shannan Lindzy
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
College Visits-Sean Penney
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Advanced Jazz Recording Session
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:00a
Josten's
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Cheer Practice-
3:30p
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
G Soccer Team Meeting-Jeff Hart
3:30p
G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Boys Cross Country Practice
3:50p
Boys Soccer Practice
4:15p
Spell Bowl Practice-Kate O'Brien
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
5:30p
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern
6:00p
Marching Band Practice
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:00p
V Girls Basketball Scrimmage @ Oregon Davis
6:45p
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern
7:00p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
1
6:55a
G Swim & Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
7:25a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:30a
Young Life Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:00a
Rocktober Fest
8:15a
CTE/Consumer Economics-Dave Hall & Shannan Lindzy
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:00a
Josten's
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Madrigal Dinner Cast
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:40p
Boys Cross Country Practice
3:50p
Boys Soccer Practice
5:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal in Cafeteria
7:00p
Varsity Football Sectionals
2
TBA
Boys Soccer State Finals
TBA
ISSMA Marching Band Semi-State at Ben Davis High School
TBA
Volleyball Semi State
7:30a
G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
Football Meeting-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Varsity Football Team Breakfast
12:30p
Boys Basketball Junior League Practice-Julius Smith
1:00p
Cross Country at State