Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/17/2024 1:54 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
3-9
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
11:00a
Scrappers Team Practice - John Stopczynski
12:00p
Boys Junior Basketball League - Julius Smith
12:00p
Penn GBB Youth League Games- Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
NIC Soccer Meeting / All Conference Nominations - Jeff Hart
4
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:40a
Model UN Club Meetings - Eric Bowers
8:00a
Yellow Ribbon Assembly for 9th Gr.
10:50a
Virtual College Visits - Jodi Jensen (Purdue University - Main Campus)
2:45p
Virtual College Visits - Jodi Jensen (Macalester College)
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal - Ryan
3:30p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:45p
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
4:00p
Softball Open Field - Beth Zachary
5:30p
PTO Meetings - Brenda Chaffee
6:00p
Marching Band Practice - Glenn Northern
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Northern
6:30p
Band Rehearsal - Glenn Northern
6:30p
GBB Open Gym - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting/Nemeth
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:30p
Orchestra /POPS Booster Meeting
5
6:00a
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
PSAT Staff Training - Dave Hall
8:00a
Yellow Ribbon Assembly for 9th Gr.
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal - Hein
3:30p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
3:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Northern
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
PSAT Staff Training - Dave Hall
3:45p
GBB Open Gym - Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
6:00p
BBB Open Gym - Al Rhodes
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball @ New Prairie (AWAY)
6:30p
8th Grade Middle School Football Championship Game
6:30p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
PSAT Staff Training - Dave Hall
7:45a
NHS Meeting - Karen Tagliaferri
3:00p
Social Science Club Meeting - Kaylie VanGalder
3:17p
GSA Meeting - Michael Coffee
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal - Hein
3:30p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
PSAT Staff Training - Dave Hall
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:45p
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
4:00p
Softball Open Field - Beth Zachary
5:30p
USA Swimming Officials Clinic - Jess Preston
6:30p
BBB Open Gym - Al Rhodes
6:30p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Speech and Debate Call Out Meeting - Jeremy Starkweather
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7
6:00a
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting - Michael Coffee
7:45a
Tri-M First Meeting-Coudret
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal - Hein
3:30p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
3:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Northern
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
3:45p
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
6:00p
Marching Band Practice - Glenn Northern
6:30p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
8
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
FR Mentor Executive Board Members Meeting-Marni Cronk
7:45a
180 Days Club - Eric Bowers
3:30p
Chinese Club Meeting - Hilary Wang
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal - Hein
3:30p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:00p
Raid Location for Pasta Dinner G XC - Michael Clements
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball vs. Munster (HOME)
7:30p
Varsity Football @ New Prairie (AWAY)
9
7:00a
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
8:00a
Marching Band Rehearsal-Northern
8:00a
Robotics Workshops - Jim Langfeldt
10:00a
Band Practice - Glenn Northern
10:00a
FR Volleyball 4-Way Tourney @ Valparaiso (AWAY)
10:00a
JV Football vs. New Prairie (HOME)
12:00p
Boys Junior Basketball League - Julius Smith