Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/3/2024 8:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Nov
4-10
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
12:00p
Penn GBB Junior League-Kristi Ulrich
5
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
Case Conference-Erin Hederman
8:23a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
8:30a
Young at Art Program
10:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Open Field-Weather Permitting
3:30p
FR GBB Team Dinner
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meeting-
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Canning 3/Water Bath-Community Ed
6:00p
Excel Intermediate-Community Ed
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice
6:15p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30p
FR GBB vs. Goshen (HOME)
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
POMS-Code of Conduct Meeting-Bridget Williams
6:30p
PWC Fundraiser-Brad Harper
6:30p
PWC Middle/Elementary School Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Photo Album-Community Ed
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting
7:00p
Penn PTO Meeting-Sarah Hemmelgarn
7:30p
Orchestra POPS Meeting/ Boosters
6
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Kingsmen Against Cancer Meeting-Kelly Watts
8:23a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
8:30a
Young at Art Program
9:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
2:00p
Academy Leader Huddle
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Dr. Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
JV Cheer Practice-Kelley Myers
3:45p
SAT Prep English/Scott Thompson-Community Ed
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice
6:00p
Volleyball Banquet-Lisa Pawlik
6:15p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30p
Early College Eighth Grade Reception
6:30p
Hiking 2-Community Ed
6:30p
Volleyball Club Meeting-Lisa Pawlik
6:30p
Water Safety Instruction (WSI)-Community Ed
7:00p
Band Booster Meeting
7:00p
Learn to Quilt-Community Ed
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
7
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
NHS meeting-Jon Lockwood
7:40a
Student Athlete Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
8:30a
Young at Art Program
9:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
GSA Meetings-MIchael Coffee
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PHMTA Ratification Meeting-Kelley Watts
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Student Composers Forum/Room 254
3:45p
SAT Prep English/Scott Thompson-Community Ed
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
National Honor Society Induction
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice
6:30p
PWC Fundraiser-Brad Harper
6:30p
PWC Middle/Elementary School Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
ACT/SAT Prep Course-Scott Carlin
7:00p
NHS Induction Celebration - Jon Lockwood
8
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
DECA Meeting
7:30a
Kinsgmen Court Exec Meeting-Michael Coffee
8:20a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk/Maddie Watkins
8:30a
Young at Art Program
10:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
1:51p
Girls Empowered-Emily Lehman/Amanda Bates
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Open Field-Weather Permitting
3:30p
Case Conference-Karen T.
3:30p
Cast Rehearsal/Madrigal Diiner
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Leon Scott
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
5:30p
JV/V GBB Team Dinner-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Intermediate PC-Community Ed
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice
6:15p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30p
Marching Band Banquet
6:30p
Water Safety Instruction (WSI)-Community Ed
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-
7:30p
PWC Elementary Practice-Brad Harper
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
9:30p
Kingsmen Hallway (by Staff Dining)-Rob Lovett
9
TBA
V Football Regionals
12:00a
Kingsmen Hallway (by Staff Dining)-Rob Lovett
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:20a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk/Maddie Watkins
8:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
8:30a
Young at Art Program
9:50a
IML-Brad Grounds
10:00a
Jazz Band Rehearsal
11:00a
Josten's
12:00p
ACR Danner
1:15p
Muslim Prayer Group-Rachel Fry
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Leon Scott
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Star Wars Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
Tech Theater Competition Rehearsal
4:00p
Junior High All Region Honor Band
6:00p
JV/V GBB @ Riley (AWAY)
7:00p
Theater Competition Performance
10
TBA
Theater Competition Performance @ Muenster High School
6:30a
Debate Tournament-Jeremy Starkweather
6:45a
B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Junior High All Region Honor Band
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Varsity Football Pancake Breakfast-(Tentative)
8:30a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
9:00a
FR GBB Practice-Leon Scott
10:00a
Girls Swim & Dive vs. Munster (HOME)
10:00a
JV/V BBB Intersquad Scrimmage
11:00a
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
Winter Guard Practice-