Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
4/17/2024 3:38 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Nov
11-17
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
11
12:00p
Penn GBB Junior League-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Junior High All Region Honor Band
6:00p
Volleyball Banquet-Lisa Pawlik
12
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:23a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
10:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Open Field-Weather Permitting
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Leon Scott
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
G/B Swim Team Pictures
3:30p
GBB Team Pictures
3:30p
German Club Meeting
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meeting-
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Tech Theater Competition Rehearsal
3:45p
JV Cheer Practice-Kelley Myers
3:45p
Pennway Night School ISTEP Testing-Ginny Mueller
4:30p
Cheer Team Pictures
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Excel Intermediate-Community Ed
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice
6:15p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30p
Band Meeting For Disney Trip
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
POMS Team Pictures
6:30p
PWC Fundraiser-Brad Harper
6:30p
PWC Middle/Elementary School Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Photo Album-Community Ed
13
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:23a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
9:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:25a
Key club T-shirt distribution/Bates
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Cast Rehearsal/Madrigal Diiner
3:30p
Dr. Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Leon Scott
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
G Track Meeting-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Informational Meeting-8th Grade Tours-Marni Cronk
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Tech Theater Competition Rehearsal
3:45p
JV Cheer Practice-Kelley Myers
3:45p
SAT Prep English/Scott Thompson-Community Ed
4:00p
Edwardsburg Football Team Practice
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Girls Swim & Dive @ Mishawaka
6:00p
Internet Made Easy-Community Ed
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice
6:00p
Volleyball Banquet-Lisa Pawlik
6:15p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30p
Hiking 2-Community Ed
6:30p
Water Safety Instruction (WSI)-Community Ed
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting-Athletics
7:00p
Kaleidoscope Band Rehearsal
7:00p
Learn to Quilt-Community Ed
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
14
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Athletics College Signing Day-Jeff Hart/Bridget Williams/Marie Doan
7:45a
Informational Meeting-8th Grade Tours-Marni Cronk
9:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:25a
Key Club T-shirt distribution/Bates
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:25p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:30p
Anime Club-Danielle Duvall-Cundiff
3:30p
BBB Team Pictures
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Penn Quiz Bowl-Scott Thompson
3:30p
Pre Season Boys Track Meeting-Jon Carroll
3:30p
Tech Theater Competition Rehearsal
3:45p
SAT Prep English/Scott Thompson-Community Ed
4:00p
Edwardsburg Football Team Practice
5:00p
Athletic Trainers Pictures
5:00p
Wrestling Team Pictures
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:45p
FR BBB Player/Parent Meeting-Sean Penney
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Fundraiser-Brad Harper
6:30p
PWC Middle/Elementary School Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
ACT/SAT Prep Course-Scott Carlin
7:00p
FFA Meeting-Mel Lenig
7:00p
Kaleidoscope Band Concert I
15
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Michael Coffee
7:30a
Staff Meeting
8:20a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk/Maddie Watkins
8:30a
Staff Meeting
10:00a
Staff Meeting
10:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Staff Meeting
1:51p
Girls Empowered-Emily Lehman/Amanda Bates
2:00p
Staff Meeting
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Open Field-Weather Permitting
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Leon Scott
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PATH General Meeting-R. Mammolenti
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Staff Meeting
3:30p
Tech Theater Competition Rehearsal
3:45p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Intermediate PC-Community Ed
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Bremen (HOME)
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice
6:00p
V BBB Scrimmage vs. Laporte (HOME)
6:30p
Fun Desserts 3-Community Ed
6:30p
G LAX Parent Meeting-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Water Safety Instruction (WSI)-Community Ed
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-
7:00p
Kaleidoscope Band Concert II
7:30p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner
7:30p
PWC Elementary Practice-Brad Harper
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
16
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
CPA Closed for Stage Painting
7:00a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
FCA
7:40a
Student Athlete Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
8:20a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk/Maddie Watkins
8:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Shafer Testing
1:15p
Muslim Prayer Group-Rachel Fry
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:17p
Writer's Guild-Carrie Morton
3:30p
B Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Leon Scott
3:30p
G &B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
PHS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Star Wars Club - Kim Reitz
5:30p
JV/V GBB Team Dinner-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Bremen (HOME)
7:30p
V Football Semi State
17
7:00a
CPA Closed for Stage Painting
7:30a
G & B Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Varsity Football Pancake Breakfast-(Tentative)
9:00a
PWC Fundraiser-Brad Harper
10:00a
GBB Shoot Around-Kristi Ulrich
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-
1:00p
FR/JV/V BBB Practice-
3:30p
Rhapsody Friendsgiving Game Night
6:00p
FR GBB vs. Lake Central (HOME)
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Lake Central (HOME)