Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/3/2024 8:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Dec
10-16
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
3:00p
Choir "Sounds of the Season" Concert
11
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:55a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:45a
SADD Meeting
8:00a
I STEP Retesting-Dave Hall
8:00a
I STEP Retesting-Dave Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:45p
FR GBB Team Dinner-Ashley Lattimer
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:10p
Mentoring Meeting To Get Instructions-Marni Cronk
6:30p
Fr BBB @ Clay
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Adult Pet Lovers 3-Community Education
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting-Steve Nelson
7:00p
Learn to Quilt-Community Education
12
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:00a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:00a
Boy's Basketball Filming-Curt Rallo
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
I STEP Retesting-Dave Hall
8:00a
I STEP Retesting-Dave Hall
8:23a
Freshman Connections-Deb Yoder
8:25a
Freshman Connections G1 East Balcony
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
8:30a
Indiana Math League - IML
8:30a
Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Baseball Player Meeting - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Debate Team Meeting-Dawn Troyer
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:00p
Pep Band Practice
6:10p
Mentoring Meeting To Get Instructions-Marni Cronk
6:30p
Fr BBB vs. Northwood
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
13
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:55a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
Student-Athlete Leadership Council-Curt Rallo
7:45a
Key Club Meeting-Amanda Bates
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:00a
I STEP Retesting-Dave Hall
8:00a
I STEP Retesting-Dave Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
8:30a
Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal
11:00a
Josten's
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Viewing Film-Al Rhodes
5:30p
B/G Swim & Dive @ Bremen
6:00p
FR GBB @ Concord
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:00p
Pep Band Practice
6:15p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Wrestling vs. Mishawaka
14
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Girls Soccer Interview's-Curt Rallo
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
Staff Meeting-Sean Galiher
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
I STEP Retesting-Dave Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
DECA Testing Meeting
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Staff Meeting-Sean Galiher
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
5:00p
B/G Swim & Dive @ Concord/New Prairie
6:00p
Pep Band Practice
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs. Concord
6:30p
JV/V POM-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
15
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:55a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:05a
Freshmen Mentor Exec Board Meeting-Marni Cronk
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8:00a
I STEP Retesting-Dave Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Viewing Film-Al Rhodes
6:00p
JV/V G BB vs. Washington
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:00p
Pep Band Practice
6:30p
Madrigal Dinner/Performance-Orchestra & Choir
6:30p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
16
7:30a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)-Saturday Hours
8:45a
Wrestling @ Westview Invitational
9:00a
Wrestling-Henry Wilk Classic
10:00a
JV-V Bbb Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
12:00p
FR GBB vs. Crown Point
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
2:00p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
4:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:30p
JV/V B BB @ Michigan City
6:30p
Madrigal Dinner/Performance-Orchestra & Choir