Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
4/27/2024 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Dec
17-23
rd
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
18
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:55a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:25a
Peer Leader Training-Rebecca Allen
8:30a
Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsals-Jennifer Wolf
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:23a
Pizza Party Counseling Office-Emily Lehman
12:00p
OT-Ellen Eaton
1:51p
Peer Leader Training-Rebecca Allen
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Musical Auditions-Drama
3:45p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:45p
Boy/Girl Swim & Dive vs. St. Joseph
6:30p
FR GBB/BBB vs. Plymouth/Washington
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
19
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:00a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
7:30a
PE Showcase for PE Students
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
8:30a
Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsals-Jennifer Wolfe
10:15a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Debate Team Meeting-Dawn Troyer
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
6:00p
JV/V G BB vs.Northridge
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
20
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:55a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
7:30a
PE Showcase for PE Students
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:00a
Division I FB Signing-Athletics
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsals-Jennifer Wolfe
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
Earth Science study table-Mark Watts
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Read-Through/Material Distribution
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum-Zac Coudret
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:45p
Boy/Girl Swim & Dive vs. Riley
6:00p
Fr BBB @ LaPorte
6:00p
JV/V B BB @ New Prairie
6:30p
Fr GBB vs. Michigan City
6:30p
Girls Basketball Middle School Coaches Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Student Choreography Showcase
21
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
DECA Meeting
8:00a
Case Conference-Patti Walton
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Japanese club
3:30p
Robotics Team Scrimmage-Jim Langfeldt
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
4:45p
Boy/Girl Swim & Dive vs. Clay
6:15p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
22
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:00p
JV/V GBB @ Valparaiso
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs. Concord
23
6:00a
NO BASKETBALL PRACTICE TODAY
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
7:30a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)-Saturday Hours
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
9:00a
Wrestling @ IHSWCA Invitational
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff