Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/3/2024 8:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Dec
15-21
st
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
3:30p
Niva Volleyball Club Practice-Lisa Pawlik
16
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Student Choreography Dance Showcase Rehearsal in CPA
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Case Conference-Wendy O.
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
PGS Christmas Party - Jeff Hart
6:00p
FR BBB at Mishawaka
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:15p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
17
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Student Choreography Dance Showcase Rehearsal in CPA
9:50a
IML Testing-Brad Grounds
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
5:00p
Winter Guard Rehearsal (Downstairs Dance)
5:30p
B / G Swim & Dive at Bremen
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Riley (HOME)
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Northwood
7:00p
Elm Road Jumpers/Warm Up-
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
18
6:30a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:50a
Key Club Meeting-Lainey Bristow
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:25p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Friends of the Library Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
5:00p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
FR GBB at Concord
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
JV/V Wrestling vs. Mishawaka (HOME)
7:00p
Student Choreography Dance Performance
19
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
5:00p
B / G Swim & Dive at Concord
5:00p
FR GBB Team Dinner-Julius Smith
6:15p
BBB vs. Washington (HOME)
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:00p
Elm Road Jumpers/Warm Up-
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
20
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
7:25a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
9:57a
Sports Journalism Class - Curt Rallo
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Democratic Club Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
5:00p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Riley (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
9:30p
Set Up for Wrestling Tourney after GBB Game
21
9:00a
Henry Wilk Classic-Wrestling
9:00a
Penn Girls Wrestling Invitational
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-
1:00p
Winter Guard Practice
3:00p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
JV/V BBB vs. Michigan City (AWAY)