Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
23-29
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
8:00a
Niva Volleyball Tournament-Lisa Pawlik
12:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
24
7:30a
Natural Helpers Meetings-Michael Coffee
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal/CPA
3:45p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
4:00p
Winter Guard Fundraiser Drop Off/Pick Up-
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:00p
G Soccer Meeting-Jeff Hart
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice/Meeting-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
G Rugby Meetings/Practices
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
SAT/ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
25
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:15p
Senior Pictures-
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal/CPA
4:00p
Cheer Warm Up Before JV/V Basketball Games
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
6:00p
Boys Swim & Dive at Diving Regionals
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:15p
BBB vs. Jimtown (HOME)
6:30p
Discover Scuba-Community Education
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
26
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Athletics Code Meeting
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Friends of the Library Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PHS Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal/CPA
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
5:30p
Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
5:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Softball Officials Meeting-John Strauser
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice/Meeting-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
27
7:30a
DECA Meeting-Kyle Berres
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Speech/Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal/CPA
3:45p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
B Track & Field Practice-Jon Carroll
5:30p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner-
6:00p
CPR/AED Training-Sally Dikos
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Girls Track and Field Parent Meeting
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
28
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Rugby Conditioning-Bart Bottorff
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal/CPA
3:45p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
4:00p
Cheer Warm Up Before JV/V Basketball Games
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
6:00p
Boys Swim & Dive at State Meet Trials
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:15p
BBB vs. Merrillville (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
29
7:00a
Ball State University Jazz Festival
8:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
8:00a
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
8:00a
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
8:00a
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
1:00p
Boys Swim & Dive at State Meet Finals
3:45p
Musical Rehearsal/CPA
7:30p
Girls Basketball State Finals