Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/14/2024 2:21 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
5-11
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
2:00p
Scrappers 12U-Josh Pratt/David Zachary
3:00p
Musical-Kiss Me Kate D. Black
6
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
SADD Meeting
11:00a
Orch/Barrage 8 Concert rehearsals
12:00p
Korean Club-John Gensic
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Drones & Remote R/C Club-Mark Watts
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Science Research Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Ultimate Frisbee-Curt Rallo
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:00p
Intro to PC-Community Education
6:30p
College Prep Class-Scott Carlin
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Learn to Dance I-Community Education
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Photo Organization-Community Education
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Boys Track Practice Field and Specialty Events-Jon Carroll
7:00p
Building Trades Board Meeting
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
7
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:45a
Girls Track Agility Practice/Josh Fletcher
7:30a
DCS - Cathy Maes
7:30a
SPLASH meetings-Kingsmen Court
8:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
8:30a
Orch/Barrage 8 Concert rehearsals and Concert
11:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Doctor Who Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
3:45p
SAT Prep English-Scott Thompson/Community Ed.
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Publisher-Community Education
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
Backyard Chickens-Community Education
6:30p
Girls Rugby Meeting-Jocelyn Malmstrom
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
GAPP Informational Meeting for prospective GAPPies/families
7:00p
Girls Track Practice Sprinters/Jumpers-Josh Fletcher
7:00p
Knitting I-Community Education
7:00p
PTO Meeting
7:00p
T SHIRT Quilts-Community Education
7:00p
Whole Hearted Living-Community Education
7:30p
Girls Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
8
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:30a
Penn Guidance Counselor meeting
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Composer Forum
3:30p
GSA Leader Meeting - John Westra
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Japanese Club Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
USA Chemistry Olympiad-Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
3:45p
SAT Prep Math-Ree Johnson/Community Ed.
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Boys Track Practice Field and Specialty Events-Jon Carroll
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
7:00p
ST. Joe Valley Officials (Baseball) Meeting-Scott Siler
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
9
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:45a
Girls Track Agility Practice/Josh Fletcher
7:30a
Social Studies ASB Meeting-Karen Tagliaferri
10:00a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Amnesty International Meeting-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Boys Golf Code of Conduct Meeting-Aaron/Bridget
3:30p
FACS Club / Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Korean Club Dance Practice-John Gensic
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Speech(Debate) Team Practice-Dutton
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
6:00p
Excel -Community Education
6:00p
Fine Arts Festival
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
College Prep Class-Scott Carlin
6:30p
Healthy Cooking-Community Education
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Girls Track Practice Sprinters/Jumpers-Josh Fletcher
7:00p
Softball Parent Meeting-Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
10
STEM Academy Visit
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:00a
Jenny Dakins-ACR Meeting
1:15p
Muslim Students Prayer Group
1:50p
Study Hall using East Balcony
3:30p
Indiana Robotics Tournament-Josiah Parker
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Softball Team Meeting-Beth Zachary
3:30p
TSA Meeting-Steven Sinish
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
3:45p
G LAX Meeting-Dawn Bernaert
4:30p
Parking Lots Closed
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:00p
River Valley Church Swim Night-
11
TBA
V BBB REGIONAL
6:00a
Indiana Robotics Tournament-Josiah Parker
6:00a
SAT
8:00a
Home Canning Basics-Community Education
10:00a
B/G Track @ Hoosier State Relays-Trine University
10:00a
G Track @ New Haven Indoor Relays
12:00p
Scuba Club-Ken Poling