Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/14/2024 2:21 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
12-18
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
6:00a
Indiana Robotics Tournament-Josiah Parker
2:00p
Scrappers 12U-Josh Pratt/David Zachary
13
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
SADD Meeting
8:00a
Valic Meetings-Donna Chamblee
12:00p
Korean Club-John Gensic
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
B/G Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Chamber Choir Auditions
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Korean Club-John Gensic
3:30p
Korean Club Meeting-John Gensic
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Science Research Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
4:30p
Vibrations Performance-Delicia Huckleberry
6:00p
Intro to PC-Community Education
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:30p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Learn to Dance I-Community Education
6:30p
Photo Organization-Community Education
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Boys Track Practice Field and Specialty Events-Jon Carroll
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
14
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:45a
Girls Track Agility Practice/Josh Fletcher
7:30a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:30a
SPLASH meetings-Kingsmen Court
8:00a
Valic Meetings-Donna Chamblee
8:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
8:30a
IML Math Competition
10:00a
Debate Class in Studio Theater-G2
11:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Doctor Who Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
RHYTHM (percussion concert) Tech Rehearsal
3:30p
Relay fro Life Team Meeting
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Viva Voce Auditions
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
4:00p
Boys Rugby-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Publisher-Community Education
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
Boys Basketball Banquet
6:30p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:30p
Girls Rugby Meeting-Jocelyn Malmstrom
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Scuba-Community Education
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Girls Track Practice Sprinters/Jumpers-Josh Fletcher
7:00p
Knitting I-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:00p
T SHIRT Quilts-Community Education
7:30p
Girls Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
15
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Key Club Meeting
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:00a
Valic Meetings-Donna Chamblee
8:30a
Penn Guidance Counselor meeting
11:30a
Debate Class-3B
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Golf Code of Conduct Meeting-Athletics
3:30p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
3:30p
GSA Group Meeting
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
RHYTHM (percussion concert) Dress Rehearsal
3:30p
USA Chemistry Olympiad-Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Viva Voce Auditions
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
6:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:00p
Wrestling Banquet
6:30p
Early College Juniors Parent University
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Boys Track Practice Field and Specialty Events-Jon Carroll
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
7:00p
ST. Joe Valley Officials (Baseball) Meeting-Scott Siler
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
16
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
6:45a
Girls Track Agility Practice/Josh Fletcher
7:30a
Social Studies ASB Meeting-Karen Tagliaferri
10:00a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
10:00a
Debate Class-G2
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Amnesty International Meeting-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Childres Show Auditions
3:30p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
I Ball Finals-Mark Watts
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Korean Club Dance Practice-John Gensic
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
PennMed Club - Holly Austin
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
6:00p
Excel -Community Education
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:30p
Healthy Cooking-Community Education
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Scuba-Community Education
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Girls Track Practice Sprinters/Jumpers-Josh Fletcher
7:00p
RHYTHM (percussion concert) Performance
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:00p
Speech Parent Group Mtg
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
17
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
11:30a
Debate Class-3B
11:30a
Exceptional Athletics Carry In-Jenn Grimm/Bridget Williams
1:15p
Muslim Students Prayer Group
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Chamber Choir Auditions
3:30p
ISSMA JME Contest
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Korean Club Dance Practice-John Gensic
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
TSA Meeting-Steven Sinish
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Game
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:30p
Baseball Parent Meeting-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
18
TBA
V BBB SEMI STATE
7:00a
ISSMA JME Contest
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)-Saturday Hours
8:00a
Long Distance Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
12:00p
JV/V G LAX vs. Noblesville/Warren Central (AWAY)
12:00p
Scuba Club-Ken Poling
12:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
4:00p
Volleyball Clinic-Sarah Hendricks