Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/3/2024 8:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Feb
25
th
-
Mar
3
rd
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
26
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:00a
Mrs. Savage Presentation
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
1:15p
OT-Ellen Eaton
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Pennway Night School ISTEP Testing-Ginny Mueller
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
Musical Pit Rehearsal in the CPA
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
SAT/ACT Prep Courses-Scott Carlin
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Open Swim
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
27
TBA
Boys Basketball Sectionals
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
1:00p
Case Conference-Erin Hederman
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Boys Golf Meeting-Tony Pollizotto
3:30p
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
ROTC
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Musical Pit Rehearsal in the CPA
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys LAX Practice
8:30p
Girls Rugby Practice
28
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
G Track Code of Conduct Meeting-Josh Fletcher
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Meeting-Randy Williams
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
PRO Swim Pasta Party-Lisa Bottorff
5:30p
Illiana Search and Rescue K9 Training-Joanne Gerhart
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:45p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Musical Pit Rehearsal in the CPA
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Official's Association Softball/John Strauser
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Open Swim
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
1
Pool Closed for Cleaning/Maintenance-Jennifer Crist
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
Case Conference-Michelle Shanholt
7:40a
DECA Meeting
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:00a
Threat Assessment Training-Randy Williams
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Case Conference-John Vandygriff
9:00a
ACR - Caroline Brill
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
1:30p
Case Conference-Rebecca Allen
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl-Social Studies-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Performance for Parents-Drama
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
B Track Code of Conduct Meeting-Jon Carroll
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Girls Soccer Meeting for Current 8th Graders-Jeff Hart
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
G LAX Practice-Annie Eustsey
6:30p
POMS Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
8:00p
Boys LAX Practice
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
8:30p
Girls Rugby Practice
2
Pool Closed for Cleaning/Maintenance-Jennifer Crist
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Winter Guard Community Performance
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
7:00p
Musical Opening Night-Drama
8:00p
Girls LAX @ Evansville Bosse
3
12:00a
Girls LAX @ Evansville Bosse
8:00a
B/G Track Practice
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice
9:00a
B Track @ 2017 "Individual Events"
10:00a
Boys LAX Practice
10:00a
G Track @ Hoosier State Relays
10:00a
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
12:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
4:00p
Volleyball Clinic-Sarah Hendricks
7:00p
Musical Performance-Drama