Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/3/2024 8:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mar
25-31
st
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
26
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Case Conference-Erin Hederman
7:30a
SADD Information Table-Carrie Morton
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
1:15p
OT-Ellen Eaton
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Fall Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
G Soccer Meeting-Jeff Hart
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Softball Spring Pics-Beth Zachary
4:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
B Track @ Warsaw
5:30p
Baseball Spring Pics-Greg Dikos
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Girls Tennis Parent Meeting-Eric Bowers
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
Riley Families Visiting-Michelle Ball
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
B LAX FR Game vs. St. Joe
27
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:30a
AP Pre Administration-Dave Hall
7:30a
PD Meeting with H. Austin & K. Dickman
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
Case Conference-John Vandygriff
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Case Conference-John Vandygriff
11:30a
Valedictorian Meeting-Mary Nicolini
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:25p
PD Meeting with H. Austin & K. Dickman
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Fall Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
3:30p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Girls Tennis Spring Pics-Eric Bowers
4:30p
CPR Training-Sally Dikos
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
JV/V Softball @ Portage
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
3 on 3 Basketball Tourney Fundraiser for Silver Mile-Phys Ed. Deptartment
6:00p
Excel Intro-Community Education
6:00p
Girls LAX JV White @ Elkhart Central
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Band
6:00p
Viva Voce Dress Rehearsal
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Learn to Quilt-Community Education
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
B Lacrosse Practice
28
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
AP Pre Administration-Dave Hall
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:00a
Case Conference-John Vandygriff
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:25p
PD Meeting with Lisa Kreiger
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Fall Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
3:30p
Football 7 x 7 Meeting-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Athletic Trainer's Spring Pics-Trish Irvin & Bailee Westra
4:00p
B/G Track Spring Pics-Josh Fletcher & Jon Carroll
4:00p
Cheer Tryouts
4:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
Illiana Search and Rescue K9 Training-Joanne Gerhart
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:45p
Girls Lacrosse Spring Pics-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Disney Parent Meeting-Wrestling-Brad Harper
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
B LAX V Game vs. Concord
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:30p
Viva Voce' Concert
29
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
EX ED Luncheon-Pauline Wyatt
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl-Social Studies-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
30
Pool closed for cleaning/maintenance-Jenn Crist
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
8:00p
B Lacrosse Practice
31
Pool closed for cleaning/maintenance-Jenn Crist
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
12:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary