Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
22-28
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
22
3:30p
Niva Volleyball Club Practice-Lisa Pawlik
23
7:30a
Natural Helpers Meetings-Michael Coffee
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
6:00p
B LAX Film Viewing-Mike Williams
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
HBCU Informational Meeting
6:00p
Intro to PC-Community Education
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
SAT/ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
24
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
6:00p
Excel Intro-Community Education
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Chalk 1-Community Education
6:30p
Think Like A Writer-Community Education
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Jelly Roll Quilts-Community Education
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
B LAX Practice-Mike Williams
25
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
Friends of the Library Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Orchestra Scotland Rehearsal
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
5:30p
Varsity Softball Scrimmage-
6:00p
B LAX Practice-Mike Williams
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Canning 2 Pressure-Community Education
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Battle of the Books-Anne Britton-Mish/PHM Library
7:00p
JV2 Boys Lax vs. Elkhart Memorial
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
26
7:30a
Staff Meeting - Snapshot Data
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Staff Meeting - Snapshot Data
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
10:00a
Staff Meeting - Snapshot Data
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
11:30a
Staff Meeting - Snapshot Data
2:00p
Staff Meeting - Snapshot Data
3:25p
Staff Meeting - Snapshot Data
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Speech/Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:45p
Softball Team Pictures
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:30p
Bass Clinic with Jason Heath
5:30p
B LAX Team Pictures
5:30p
Coed Track Meet vs. Bremen
6:00p
B LAX Practice-Mike Williams
6:00p
Dance Marathon Dodgeball Fundraiser-Michele Ball
6:30p
Calligraphy-Community Education
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
New York Performance Preview Choir Concert and Pre-Departure Information
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
27
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Winter Guard Awards Ceremony-Jen Buckholz
28
TBA
Boys Basketball State Finals
8:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
8:00a
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
8:00a
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
11:00a
Girls Lax vs. Carmel - Annie Eutsey
11:00a
JV/V Softball @ Carroll
12:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
4:00p
G Track & Field at Indoor Finals