Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/3/2024 8:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
16-22
nd
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
2:00p
Scrappers 12U-Josh Pratt/David Zachary
4:00p
12U Scrappers Softball-Bob Gannon
17
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
SADD Meeting
8:30a
ISTEP Testing Math-Dave Hall
12:00p
Korean Club-John Gensic
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
BBB Spring Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team Meeting
3:30p
GBB Spring Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Korean Club Meeting-John Gensic
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Penn Political Coalition
3:30p
Science Research Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
4:30p
G Track Team Dinner-Josh Fletcher
5:00p
FR Baseball vs. Brandywine (DH) (HOME)
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Elkhart Central (HOME)
5:00p
JV Baseball vs. Bremen (AWAY)
5:00p
Water Safety Course-Jennifer Crist
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:00p
Introduction to PC-Community Education
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal
6:00p
TSA/TEAMS Parent Information Meeting-Steve Sinnish
6:30p
AAU GBB-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Learn to Dance II-Community Education
6:30p
Photo Album-Community Education
6:30p
Pom Pon Banquet-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Buttons-Community Education
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
7:00p
V Baseball vs. Bremen (HOME)
18
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:30a
SPLASH meetings-Kingsmen Court
8:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
8:30a
ISTEP Testing Math-Dave Hall
11:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
12:00p
Concert Dress Rehearsal
2:00p
Calendar Meeting-Jen Dunderman
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
Doctor Who Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
GBB Spring Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Intramural Volleyball-Lisa Pawlik
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Boys Golf Spring Pics-Tony Polizzotto
4:30p
Girls JV/V Tennis vs. Elkhart Central
5:00p
B/G Track vs. Elkhart Central/Washington
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
Band Concert Dress Rehearsal
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Knitting II-Community Education
7:00p
T SHIRT Quilts-Community Education
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
19
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Key Club Meeting
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:23a
Valedictorian Speech Meeting-Mary Nicolini
8:30a
ISTEP Testing Math-Dave Hall
8:30a
Penn Guidance Counselor meeting
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:17p
Reality Cafe Informational Meeting
3:30p
707 Football-Cory Yoeman
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
Color Guard Workshop/practices
3:30p
GSA Group Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
USA Chemistry Olympiad-Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
5:00p
JV/V Baseball vs. Elkhart Central (AWAY)
5:00p
JV Softball vs. St. Joseph
5:00p
V Softball @ Marian
5:00p
Water Safety Course-Jennifer Crist
6:00p
Band Concert Dress Rehearsal
6:00p
Beginning Photoshop-Community Education
6:00p
Dodgeball Tourney/Relay for Life Fundraiser-Lori Richards
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Brian Blondell
6:30p
Early College Parent University
6:30p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
20
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:25a
New Mentor Meetings-Marni Cronk
8:30a
ISTEP Testing Math-Dave Hall
10:00a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Amnesty International Meeting-Kim Reitz
3:30p
BBB Spring Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
Choir Rehearsal-Lavon Oke
3:30p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Intramural Volleyball-Lisa Pawlik
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
PennMed Club - Holly Austin
3:30p
Ultimate Frisbee Meeting-Curt Rallo
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
4:30p
Boys Golf vs. New Prairie/Jimtown
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
Excel Intermediate-Community Education
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
AAU GBB-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Band Spring Concert
7:00p
G LAX Game-Richard Velde
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
21
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:15a
Hello/Goodbye Exec. Board Breakfast-Marni Cronk
7:15a
Mentor Exec. Board Breakfast-Marni Cronk
8:25a
New Mentor Meetings-Marni Cronk
8:30a
ISTEP Testing Math-Dave Hall
11:00a
Cap & Gown Distribution
11:30a
Exceptional Athletics Carry In-Jenn Grimm/Bridget Williams
1:15p
Muslim Students Prayer Group
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Childrens SHow Rehearsal
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
TSA Meeting-Steven Sinish
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Writer' Guild Meeting
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
3:45p
Volleyball Spring Open Gym-Sarah Hendricks
4:00p
G Track @ Eddies Invitational
4:30p
G Tennis @ Elkhart Memorial
4:30p
JV/V Baseball vs. Marian (HOME)
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
7:00p
2nd Annual Cultural Festival-Kelley Watts
8:00p
V Softball Tourney @ Carmel
22
12:00a
V Softball Tourney @ Carmel
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)-Saturday Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
9:00a
Boys Golf @ Lake Central Classic
9:00a
JV/V B Track @ Goshen Relays
9:45a
G Track Lady Kingsmen Invitational
10:00a
G Tennis @ Concord JV Invite
11:00a
FR Baseball vs. Chesterton (DH) AWAY
11:00a
JV Baseball vs. Lake Central (DH) (HOME)
11:00a
V Baseball vs. Lake Central (DH) (HOME)
12:00p
JV/V G LAX vs. Fishers and Westfield (AWAY)
6:00p
Blue Gold Scout Banquet 2017