Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:13 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
23-29
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
2:00p
Scrappers 12U-Josh Pratt/David Zachary
24
TBA
Boys Golf @ Glenn/Adams
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
SADD Meeting
8:00a
Early College Resource students - Jodi Mejia
8:00a
IU Calculus Test - Denise White
8:30a
Choir Concert Rehearsal
8:30a
ISTEP Testing English-Dave Hall
9:51a
Valedictorian Speech Meeting-Mary Nicolini
12:00p
Korean Club-John Gensic
1:45p
Holocaust Remembrance
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
BBB Spring Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
GBB Spring Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Science Research Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
4:30p
G Track Team Dinner-Josh Fletcher
4:30p
JV/V Baseball vs. Jimtown (AWAY)
5:00p
JV/V Softball @ Clay
5:00p
Water Safety Course-Jennifer Crist
5:30p
Childrens Show Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Game
6:00p
Introduction to PC-Community Education
6:00p
Pom Pon Try Outs-Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Brian Blondell
6:30p
AAU GBB-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Learn to Dance II-Community Education
6:30p
Photo Album-Community Education
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Buttons-Community Education
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
7:30p
Orchestra Dress Rehearsal
25
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
DCS - Cathy Maes
8:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
8:30a
Choir Concert Dress Rehearsal
8:30a
ISTEP Testing English-Dave Hall
8:30a
Senior Meetings
11:30a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
12:45p
Life Skills Theatrical Perf Rehearsal-B Endicott/L Lomneth
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
BBB Spring Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Doctor Who Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
Intramural Volleyball-Lisa Pawlik
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Spring Training for marching percussion
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
4:30p
Fr Baseball vs. Niles (DH) AWAY
4:30p
G Tennis @ Clay
5:00p
G Track vs. St. Joseph/Marian
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Concord (HOME)
5:00p
JV/V vs. Marian/St. Joseph
5:30p
Childrens Show Rehearsal
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
JV/V G LAX vs. Culver Academy
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Pom Pon Try Outs-Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Knitting II-Community Education
7:00p
T SHIRT Quilts-Community Education
7:30p
Orchestra Spring Concert
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
26
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:30a
Choir Concert Dress Rehearsal
8:30a
ISTEP Testing English-Dave Hall
8:30a
Penn Guidance Counselor meeting
8:30a
Senior Meetings
2:00p
Food Service Mtg
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
707 Football-Cory Yoeman
3:30p
Color Guard Workshop/practices
3:30p
Composer's Forum-
3:30p
GBB Spring Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
GSA Leader Meeting - John Westra
3:30p
German Club
3:30p
Japanese Club Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Steve Hope Meeting
3:30p
TSA Meeting/S.Sinish
3:30p
USA Chemistry Olympiad-Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Volleyball Meeting-Sarah Hendricks
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
Girls JV/V Tennis vs. Valparaiso
5:30p
Childrens Show Rehearsal
6:00p
Beginning Photoshop-Community Education
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Game
6:00p
Pom Pon Try Outs-Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Brian Blondell
6:30p
AAU GBB-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Early College Parent University-Danielle Black
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Ed.
7:00p
V Baseball vs. Clay (HOME)
27
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:30a
Choir Concert Dress Rehearsal
8:30a
ISTEP Testing English-Dave Hall
10:00a
Blair Endicott-Speech Pathologist
12:45p
Life Skills Theatrical Perf Rehearsal-B Endicott/L Lomneth
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Amnesty International Meeting-Kim Reitz
3:30p
FACS Club / Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:40p
Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Boys Track Practice-Jon Carroll
4:30p
Boys Golf v.s Concord/St. Joseph
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
4:30p
Girls JV/V Tennis vs. St. Joseph
5:00p
V Softball vs. Washington (HOME)
5:30p
JV Baseball vs. Bremen (AWAY)
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
5:30p
V Baseball vs. St. Joseph, MI (HOME)
6:00p
Excel Intermediate-Community Education
6:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
6:00p
MXW Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Pom Pon Try Outs-Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
Chilrden Show Performance
6:30p
MS Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Reality Cafe'-Caelea Armstrong
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
28
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:00a
Key Club Installation rehearsal Mrs. Bates
8:30a
Choir Concert Dress Rehearsal
8:30a
ISTEP Testing English-Dave Hall
11:00a
Cap & Gown Distribution
1:00p
Boys Golf A Kaeppler Memorial
1:15p
Muslim Students Prayer Group
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
7 on 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
TSA Meeting-Steven Sinish
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Volleyball Spring Open Gym-Sarah Hendricks
5:00p
G LAX Practice-Richard Velde
5:00p
V Softball vs. SB Washington
6:00p
G Track @ Princess City Relays
6:00p
JV/V B Track @ Max Truex Invite
6:00p
Pom Pon Try Outs-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Boy Scouts Open Swim
6:30p
Chilrden Show Performance
29
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)-Saturday Hours
8:00a
Long Distance Girls Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
9:00a
G Tennis @ Avon/Jasper/Canterbury
9:00a
G Tennis Tim Clark JV Invite
10:00a
Fr Baseball vs. Mishawaka (DH) AWAY
10:00a
JV Baseball vs. Elkhart Memorial (HOME)
10:00a
V Baseball vs. Elkhart Memorial (HOME)
11:00a
G LAX Games-Richard Velde
11:00a
JV Softball Tourney @ Carmel
12:00p
Boys Golf @ Valpo Invitational
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Game