Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/14/2024 2:21 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
29
th
-
Apr
4
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
3:30p
Niva Volleyball Club Practice-Lisa Pawlik
30
7:30a
Natural Helpers Meetings-Michael Coffee
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Cheer Tryouts for Fall Sports-Rita Szweda
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
FITNESS CENTER CLOSED
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
4:00p
G Tennis Team Pictures
4:45p
3 vs 3 Basketball Tourney/Silver Mile Fundraiser-Lisa Pawlik
5:30p
Baseball Team Pictures
5:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Intro to PC-Community Education
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:30p
Memories-Community Education
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
B LAX Film Viewing-Mike Williams
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Penn Choir Booster Meeting
8:00p
B LAX Practice-Mike Williams
31
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Cheer Tryouts for Fall Sports-Rita Szweda
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Spring Call Out Meeting GBB-Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
Athletic Trainers Pictures
4:00p
G & B Track Team Pictures
4:00p
Unified Track Team Pictures
5:30p
JV/V Softball @ Portage
5:45p
G LAX Team Pictures
6:00p
Excel Intro-Community Education
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
WSI-Community Education
7:00p
Jelly Roll Quilts-Community Education
7:00p
Orchestra New York Preview Concert
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
B LAX Practice-Mike Williams
1
7:30a
NHS meeting - Jon Lockwood
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Cheer Tryouts for Fall Sports-Rita Szweda
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
5:00p
NHS Teacher Recognition Dinner- J Lockwood
5:30p
JV/V Baseball vs. Northridge
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training
6:30p
Girls Lax vs. Crown Point - Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Penn Wrestling Club
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
2
7:00a
Penn NHS Blood Drive
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Rep Board Meeting-Michael Coffee
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
5:30p
JV/V Softball vs. Lake Central
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
WSI-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
3
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsals
3:30p
Democratic Club Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
4
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
8:00a
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
12:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary