Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/16/2024 12:11 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
7-13
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8:00a
Landsharks Youth Baseball - John Westra
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
8
5:00a
GOLD DAY
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:25a
Marine Recruiter / Nickolas Attkisson - Jodi Jensen
5:30p
JV Baseball @ SB Riley - AWAY
5:30p
V Baseball vs. SB Riley - HOME
6:00p
Booster Club Meetings - Marie Doan
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Becca Plantz
6:00p
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Orchestra Rehearsal - Coudret
6:30p
Boys LAX Practice - Farin Henderson / Pete Gillin
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
OPEN SWIM - Community Education
7:30p
POPS Board Meeting - Orchestra
9
5:00a
BLACK DAY
7:00a
Football Spring Conditioning - Pete Riordan
7:30a
Football Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
7:35a
Health Occupations Students of America (HOSA) - William Irons
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:20a
Navy Recruiter / Sean White - Jodi Jensen
3:30p
Drama Club Mtg - Hein
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
PHMTA Member Discussion
3:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Young Life Club - Laura Zerfas
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Girls Volleyball Practice - Kaitlyn Hickey
4:30p
JV/V Baseball @ Lakeshore, MI (DH) - AWAY
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
5:30p
FR Baseball vs. SB Adams - HOME
5:30p
JV/V Softball vs. Northridge High School - HOME
6:00p
Boys Volleyball Club Practice - Deanna Wisler
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Becca Plantz
6:00p
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Penn Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Boys LAX Practice - Farin Henderson / Pete Gillin
6:30p
National Art Honor Society Induction - J. Marsh
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Log Cabin Quilt - Community Education
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
10
5:00a
GOLD DAY
6:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:15a
U.S. Army Recruiter - Lindsay Morrison
3:20p
Science Academic Superbowl Practice - Amy Tiebout
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
PHMTA Discussion with Admin
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Technology Student Association (TSA) - Steven Sinish
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
4:00p
Girls Volleyball Practice - Kaitlyn Hickey
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
5:30p
B / G Track & Field vs. SB Adams (HOME)
5:30p
G JV/V Tennis @ Warsaw
5:30p
JV Baseball vs. Glenn - HOME
5:30p
JV Black Softball @ Glenn
5:30p
V Baseball @ Glenn - AWAY
5:30p
V Softball vs. Glenn - HOME
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Becca Plantz
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training - Griesser
6:30p
Boys LAX Game vs. Culver - Farin Henderson / Pete Gillin
7:00p
OPEN SWIM - Community Education
11
5:00a
BLACK DAY
7:00a
Football Spring Conditioning - Pete Riordan
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Full Rep Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:20a
Army National Guard Recruiter / Kyle Stethem - Jodi Jensen
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
3:45p
Unified Track & Field - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
4:00p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
5:30p
FR Baseball vs. Northridge - HOME
6:00p
Boys Volleyball Club Practice - Deanna Wisler
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Becca Plantz
6:00p
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Penn Wrestling Club - Brad Harper
6:30p
ISSMA Preview Clinic - Nemeth
6:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
8:00p
Boys LAX Film Viewing - Pete Gillin
8:00p
Boys LAX Practice - Farin Henderson / Pete Gillin
12
5:00a
GOLD DAY
6:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:30a
Penn Yoga Club - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:20a
Air Force Reserves Recruiter / Sarah Neuverth - Jodi Jensen
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
G Soccer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
5:00p
B Track & Field @ Mishawaka Invite
6:00p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Becca Plantz
6:00p
PWS Set Up - Brad Harper
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
13
6:00a
Penn Wrestling Club Tournament - Brad Harper
7:00a
Irish Aqautics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
8:00a
Canning Basics - Community Education
8:00a
Debate Tourney - Jeremy Starkweather
9:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
9:00a
G JV Tennis @ Warsaw
9:00a
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
FR Baseball @ Crown Point Tournament - AWAY
10:00a
G JV/V Tennis @ Homestead Invite
10:00a
G Track & Field @ Royal Relays
10:00a
JV Baseball @ Crown Point (DH) AWAY
10:00a
JV Gold Softball @ Prairie Heights (DH) - AWAY
11:00a
G LAX v.s Indy Chatard & Culver Academy (HOME)
11:00a
JV/V Softball @ Center Grove (DH)
11:00a
Unified Track & Field @ Elkhart Invite
11:00a
V Baseball vs. Crown Point (DH) - HOME
1:30p
B Golf @ Warsaw "Don Dicken" Classic
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members