Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/20/2024 5:19 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
17-23
rd
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
11:00a
Boys Lax Jr Program
1:00p
King Academy Piano Recital
6:00p
Early College Senior Banquet-Mary Nicolini
18
7:30a
Natural Helpers Meetings-Michael Coffee
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Dance Classic Rehearsal
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Commencement Rehearsal
3:30p
Dance Classic Rehearsal
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
4:30p
Girls Tennis vs. Northwood
5:00p
JV/V Softball @ Mishawaka
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
19
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Dance Classic Rehearsal
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:15p
Athletic Physicals-Tricia Irvin
3:30p
Dance Classic Rehearsal
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
5:00p
G Track & Field at Sectionals
6:30p
Tri-M Recital
20
7:50a
Key Club Meeting-Lainey Bristow
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Dance Classic Rehearsal
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:25p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Dance Classic Rehearsal
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Orchestra Scotland Rehearsal
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
4:30p
Girls Tennis Sectionals
5:00p
FR Baseball vs. Brandywine (DH)
5:00p
JV/V Softball @ Jimtown
6:00p
Academic Teams Banquet-Candice Beelaert
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
21
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Rep Board Meeting-Michael Coffee
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Dance Classic Rehearsal
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Commencement Rehearsal
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:30p
Girls Tennis Sectionals
5:00p
B Track & Field at Sectionals
7:30p
Dance Classic Performance
22
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Dance Classic Rehearsal
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:30p
JV/V Softball vs. Lakeshore, MI
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
7:30p
Dance Classic Performance
23
8:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
8:00a
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
10:00a
FR Baseball vs. Marian (DH)
1:00p
Unified Track & Field at Sectionals