Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
9-15
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
9
10
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Dance Classical Rehearsal-All Day-CPA
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:30p
B Golf vs. Glenn
5:00p
FR Baseball @ Concord (AWAY)
5:00p
JV Baseball @ SB St. Joseph (Away)
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
JV/V Softball @ Lake Central
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Greisser
6:00p
Volleyball Spring Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Penn Booster Club Meeting-Marie Doan
11
4:00a
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
AP Testing Staff Training-Dave Hall
8:00a
Dance Classical Rehearsal-All Day-CPA
8:50a
ACP 216 testing - Ree Johnson
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
2:00p
Senior Rec Night Set Up-Josiah Parker
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
AP Testing Staff Training-Dave Hall
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
BBB Spring Conditioning-Al Rhodes
4:00p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:30p
G Tennis NIC Tournament
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
JV/V Baseball @ Northridge (AWAY)
6:00p
GBB Spring Conditioning-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Senior Recognition Night-Brenda Chaffee
12
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Dance Classical Rehearsal-All Day-CPA
10:00a
AP Testing-Dave Hall
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Orchestra-Commencement Rehearsal #2
3:30p
Spring Jazz Concert Dress Rehearsal-CPA
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:30p
B Golf vs. Marian
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Jimtown
5:30p
JV Baseball vs. Jimtown (HOME)
5:30p
Students Learning to become Instructors for Learn to Swim-Jenn Crist
5:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Jimtown (AWAY)
6:00p
GBB Spring Conditioning-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Greisser
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
13
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Dance Classical Rehearsal-All Day-CPA
8:00a
I Learn Testing-Dave Hall
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Orchestra-Commencement Rehearsal #3
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
BBB Spring Conditioning-Al Rhodes
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:00p
Volleyball Spring Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Mishawaka
5:30p
JV Baseball @ St. Joseph, MI (Away)
5:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. St. Joseph, MI (HOME)
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Spring Jazz Concert- (CPA Rain Location) Mishawaka Central Park
6:00p
V Softball @ Lake Central (AWAY)
6:30p
Color Guard Try Outs-Jen Buckholz
14
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Dance Classical Rehearsal-All Day-CPA
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
2:00p
Boys Golf @ Uebele Invitational
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
FR Baseball @ SB St. Joseph (DH)
5:00p
V Softball @ Edwardsburg, MI (AWAY)
6:00p
Senior/AP Visual Art Show
15
TBA
Boys Golf @ Brownsburg Invitational
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
10:00a
JV Baseball @ Lakeshore, MI (DH) (Away)
11:00a
FR Baseball vs. Valparaiso (DH) (HOME)
12:00p
B LAX vs. Elkhart High School (HOME)
5:30p
Choir Senior Banquet-St. Mark Church
8:00p
Prom-TCU Freed Field