Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
2-8
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
3
7:00a
Coffee Cart-PTO
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Choir Class Rehearsals/Nemeth
8:30a
Senior Signing/Black
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Virtual Students Material Pick Up-Josiah Parker
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Spring Concert - Dress Rehearsal
4:30p
Boys Golf @ Elkhart/New Prairie
4:45p
G Tennis @ Northridge (AWAY)
5:30p
JV Baseball @ Marian (Away)
5:30p
Students Learning to become Instructors for Learn to Swim-Jenn Crist
5:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Marian (HOME)
6:00p
JV/V Softball @ Lake Central
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:00p
Volleyball Spring Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
6:30p
B LAX vs. Northridge (HOME)
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:30p
Orchestra /POPS Booster Meeting
4
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Choir Class Rehearsals/Nemeth
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Spring Choir Concert Tech Rehearsal
3:30p
Virtual Students Material Pick Up-Josiah Parker
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
BBB Spring Conditioning-Al Rhodes
4:00p
GBB Spring Conditioning-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:30p
G Tennis @ St. Josephn (AWAY)
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
FR Baseball vs. Glenn (HOME)
5:00p
G/B Track & Field @ Elkhart High School (AWAY)
5:30p
Cheer Team/Parent Meeting-Rita Szweda
5:30p
JV G LAX @ Elkhart (AWAY)
6:00p
8th Grade EX ED Open House-Erin Hederman
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Jazz Combo Rehearsal-Oke
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training
7:30p
Advance Jazz Ensemble-Greisser
5
Cinco De Mayo
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Choir Class Rehearsals/Nemeth
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Orchestra-Commencement Rehearsal #1
4:00p
GBB Spring Conditioning-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Bremen
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Bremen (AWAY)
5:30p
JV Baseball vs. Bremen (HOME)
6:00p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Greisser
6:30p
JV/V G LAX @ St. Joseph (AWAY)
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Spring Choir Concert #1
6
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Boys Golf @ Washington/LaLumiere
8:00a
Choir Class Rehearsals/Nemeth
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
AP Testing Staff Training-Dave Hall
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Food Service Meeting-Lori Thielka
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
BBB Spring Conditioning-Al Rhodes
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:00p
Volleyball Spring Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
JV Softball @ Lake Central
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:30p
Football Parent Meeting-Cory Yeoman
7:00p
B LAX vs. Marian (HOME)
7:00p
Spring Choir Concert #2
7
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Choir Class Rehearsals/Nemeth
8:30a
B Golf - Flo Troeger Invitational
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:17p
Writers Guild Meetings-Carrie Morton
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
5:00p
FR Baseball @ Marian
5:30p
Unified Track & Field @ Goshen (AWAY)
6:30p
B LAX Inter Squad Scrimmage
7:00p
Spring Choir Concert #3
8
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:00a
Boys Golf @ Warsaw Invitational JV
8:00a
Penn Dance Marathon Spring Event-Megan Bidigare
10:00a
G Tennis Penn Classic (HOME)
10:00a
JV Softball @ Lake Central Tourney
11:00a
FR Baseball @ Plymouth (DH)
11:00a
V Softball @ Noblesville (DH)
11:00a
Varsity Baseball @ Plymouth Tourney (AWAY)
1:00p
Boys Golf @ State Preview