Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/17/2024 1:54 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
13-19
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
Refinishing Downstairs Dance Room Floor - Dan Summersgill
14
Refinishing Downstairs Dance Room Floor - Dan Summersgill
6:00a
B XC Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym Workouts-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
Summer Weights Conditioning - Matt Cates
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
8:00a
Guest Speaker-Girls XC Team-Michael Clements
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
8:00a
National Debate Tournament - Virtual - Jeremy Starkweather
8:30a
B & G Soccer Camp *** Grades K - 8 ***
9:00a
7th Grade Summer Classes
9:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 4-5-6 ***
9:00a
Theater Camp Session 1
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
11:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 7 - 8 ***
12:00p
Penn Robotics Summer Camp - Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
Dance & Flag Camp *** Grades K - 7 ***
1:30p
Girls Basketball Camp *** Grades K - 4 ***
3:00p
Girls Basketball Camp *** Grades 5 - 8 ***
5:00p
GBB Middle School Group-Victoria Gard
5:00p
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Middle School Penn Softball Games - Beth Zachary
5:30p
Boys LAX Summer Conditioning-Mike Williams
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
15
Refinishing Downstairs Dance Room Floor - Dan Summersgill
6:00a
B XC Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym Workouts-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
Summer Weights Conditioning - Matt Cates
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
8:00a
National Debate Tournament - Virtual - Jeremy Starkweather
8:00a
Private Lessons - Northern
8:30a
B & G Soccer Camp *** Grades K - 8 ***
9:00a
7th Grade Summer Classes
9:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 4-5-6 ***
9:00a
Theater Camp Session 1
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
11:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 7 - 8 ***
12:00p
Penn Robotics Summer Camp - Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
Dance & Flag Camp *** Grades K - 7 ***
1:00p
G Track & Field Summer Workouts-Melissa Danner
5:00p
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Middle School Penn Softball Games - Beth Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Practice
6:00p
Softball Award Ceremony-Beth Zachary
16
Refinishing Downstairs Dance Room Floor - Dan Summersgill
6:00a
G XC Practice-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym Workouts-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Summer Weights Conditioning - Matt Cates
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
8:00a
National Debate Tournament - Virtual - Jeremy Starkweather
8:30a
B & G Soccer Camp *** Grades K - 8 ***
9:00a
7th Grade Summer Classes
9:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 4-5-6 ***
9:00a
Theater Camp Session 1
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
11:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 7 - 8 ***
12:00p
Penn Robotics Summer Camp - Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
Dance & Flag Camp *** Grades K - 7 ***
5:00p
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Middle School Penn Softball Games - Beth Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Baseball Practice
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
17
Refinishing Downstairs Dance Room Floor - Dan Summersgill
6:00a
B XC Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym Workouts-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
Summer Weights Conditioning - Matt Cates
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
8:00a
National Debate Tournament - Virtual - Jeremy Starkweather
8:30a
B & G Soccer Camp *** Grades K - 8 ***
9:00a
7th Grade Summer Classes
9:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 4-5-6 ***
9:00a
Theater Camp Session 1
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
11:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 7 - 8 ***
12:00p
Penn Robotics Summer Camp - Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
BBB Summer Gym Workouts-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Dance & Flag Camp *** Grades K - 7 ***
1:00p
G Track & Field Summer Workouts-Melissa Danner
5:00p
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
South Bend Cubs Youth Baseball Team Practice
18
Refinishing Downstairs Dance Room Floor - Dan Summersgill
6:00a
G XC Practice-Michael Clements
6:30a
Volleyball Summer Gym Workouts-Lisa Pawlik
6:30a
Volleyball Summer Workouts-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Fitness Training - Jeff Hart
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
8:00a
National Debate Tournament - Virtual - Jeremy Starkweather
8:30a
B & G Soccer Camp *** Grades K - 8 ***
9:00a
7th Grade Summer Classes
9:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 4-5-6 ***
9:00a
Theater Camp Session 1
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp - Amy Rice
11:00a
Baseball Camp *** Grades 7 - 8 ***
12:00p
Penn Robotics Summer Camp - Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
BBB Summer Gym Workouts-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Dance & Flag Camp *** Grades K - 7 ***
19
Refinishing Downstairs Dance Room Floor - Dan Summersgill
7:30a
B XC Practice-Tom Miller
9:00a
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich