Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/6/2024 3:12 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
15-21
st
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
16
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:30a
SAT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
12:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp (K-5)-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
2:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (Grades 6-7)-Lisa Camp
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (8th Grade)-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
Booster Meeting-
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
7:00p
Football Officials Meeting-Chadd Davis
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
17
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Private Instrument Lessons-Glenn Northern
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:30a
SAT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
12:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp (K-5)-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
2:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (Grades 6-7)-Lisa Camp
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Concussion Testing-Football-Trish Irvin
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
5:00p
Football Review Days-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (8th Grade)-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
18
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:30a
SAT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
12:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp (K-5)-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
2:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (Grades 6-7)-Lisa Camp
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Concussion Testing-Football-Trish Irvin
5:00p
Football Review Days-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (8th Grade)-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
FR Football Meeting-Keith O'Connell
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:45p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
19
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:30a
SAT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
12:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp (K-5)-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
2:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (Grades 6-7)-Lisa Camp
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
Football Review Days-Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (8th Grade)-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
20
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Football Equipment Handout-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
21
CPA Closed
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge