Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/2/2024 2:49 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jul
22-28
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
22
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
23
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Grades K-5)-Coach Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-9)-Brad Harper
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:15p
Cheer Equipment Pick Up-Rita Szweda
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
24
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Grades K-5)-Coach Harper
9:45a
iHealth Drug Task Force Presentation
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-9)-Brad Harper
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
2:00p
Construction Meeting-Rob Lovett
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
25
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Grades K-5)-Coach Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-9)-Brad Harper
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
7:00p
Football Officials Meeting-Chadd Davis
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
26
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Grades K-5)-Coach Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-9)-Brad Harper
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
27
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
10 Year Reunion Tour/Class of 2008-Sean Galiher
28
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
10:00a
Indiana Magic Gold Softball-Dave Zachary