Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/9/2024 1:31 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
11-17
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
11
*****Areas Closed for Cleaning*****
12
6:00a
B XC Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights Conditioning - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp *** Grades K - 5 ***
9:30a
SAT/ACT Prep Class - John Westra
10:30a
Wrestling Camp *** Grades 6 - 8 ***
1:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades 2 - 4 ***
1:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades K - 1 ***
2:30p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades 5 - 7 ***
3:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Jess Preston
5:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grade 8 ***
5:00p
Volleyball HS Team Camp-Lisa Pawlik
5:30p
Boys LAX Summer Conditioning-Mike Williams
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
6:00p
South Bend Cubs Youth Baseball Team Practice
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
13
6:00a
B XC Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights Conditioning - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
8:00a
Private Lessons - Northern
9:00a
Wrestling Camp *** Grades K - 5 ***
9:30a
SAT/ACT Prep Class - John Westra
10:00a
BBB Summer Gym Workouts-Al Rhodes
10:30a
Wrestling Camp *** Grades 6 - 8 ***
1:00p
G Track & Field Summer Workouts-Melissa Danner
1:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades 2 - 4 ***
1:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades K - 1 ***
2:30p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades 5 - 7 ***
3:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Jess Preston
5:00p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Football Weight Conditioning-Matt Cates
5:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grade 8 ***
5:00p
Volleyball HS Team Camp-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
Scrappers Practice
14
6:00a
G XC Practice-Michael Clements
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Summer Weights Conditioning - Matt Cates
8:00a
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp *** Grades K - 5 ***
9:30a
SAT/ACT Prep Class - John Westra
10:30a
Wrestling Camp *** Grades 6 - 8 ***
1:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades 2 - 4 ***
1:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades K - 1 ***
2:30p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades 5 - 7 ***
3:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Jess Preston
5:00p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Football Weight Conditioning-Matt Cates
5:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grade 8 ***
5:00p
Volleyball HS Team Camp-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
Scrappers Baseball Practice
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
15
6:00a
B XC Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights Conditioning - Matt Cates
8:00a
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp *** Grades K - 5 ***
9:30a
SAT/ACT Prep Class - John Westra
10:00a
BBB Summer Gym Workouts-Al Rhodes
10:30a
Wrestling Camp *** Grades 6 - 8 ***
1:00p
G Track & Field Summer Workouts-Melissa Danner
1:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades 2 - 4 ***
1:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades K - 1 ***
2:30p
Volleyball Camp *** Grades 5 - 7 ***
3:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Jess Preston
5:00p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Football Weight Conditioning-Matt Cates
5:00p
Volleyball Camp *** Grade 8 ***
5:00p
Volleyball HS Team Camp-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
South Bend Cubs Youth Baseball Team Practice
16
6:00a
G XC Practice-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym Workouts-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Fitness Training - Jeff Hart
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
3:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Jess Preston
17
7:30a
B XC Practice-Tom Miller