Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/3/2024 8:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Aug
5-11
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
Pool Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
9:00a
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
3:00p
Scrappers Softball Try Outs-
6
Pool Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Preseason 2-A-Day Practices-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
9:00a
Kids's Club CPR Training-Sally Dikos
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:30p
Girls Golf vs. Adams/Glenn
4:30p
Volleyball Scrimmage/Parent Meeting
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
G Soccer Parent Meeting-Jeff Hart
7
Pool Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Boys XC Code of Conduct Meeting-Athletics
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Preseason Morning Practices-Cory Yeoman
9:00a
Girls Golf @ New Prairie Invitational
9:00a
Kids's Club CPR Training-Sally Dikos
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
2:00p
Construction Meeting-Rob Lovett
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 3
5:00p
G Soccer Scrimmage
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
G XC Parent Meeting-Michael Clements
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
V Volleyball Scrimmage @ Elkhart Central
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
8
Pool Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
FR Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Preseason 2-A-Day Practices-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
9:00a
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
12:00p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
JV Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
2:00p
Athletics Meeting-Jennifer Dunderman
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Try Outs-
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Boys Tennis Team Dinner
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:45p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 3
7:00p
Football Officials Meeting-Chadd Davis
9
Pool Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
FR Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Preseason Morning Practices-Cory Yeoman
9:00a
Athletic Meeting-Marie Doan
9:00a
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
12:00p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
1:00p
JV Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Cheer Painting Signs for Football Locker Room-Rita Szweda
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 3
5:00p
FR Football Intersquad Scrimmage-Keith O'Connell
5:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
FR Football Picnic
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
10
Pool Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
FR Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Preseason Morning Practices-Cory Yeoman
9:00a
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Girls Golf @ Crown Point Invitational
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
12:00p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
JV Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Cheer Practice
7:00p
V Football Scrimmage vs. Crown Point
11
Pool Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
7:30a
JV/V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
10:00a
JV/V Boys Soccer-AWAY
12:00p
Granger Rocket FB Jamboree
1:00p
Girls Golf @ Western Invitational