Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/21/2024 1:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Aug
7-13
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
Pool Closure - Maintenance/Filter Change
8
Pool Closure - Maintenance/Filter Change
6:30a
Girls XC Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
FR Volleyball Practice -
7:00a
G Soccer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
FR Football Practice - Keith O'Connell
8:00a
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
9:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Weight Conditioning - Kyle Zaber
12:00p
Football Lunches - Cory Yeoman
1:00p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
1:00p
Volleyball Hype Video Filming - Curt Rallo / Joe Fratern
2:30p
Football Film Viewing - Cory Yeoman
3:00p
Varsity Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
6:00p
Girls Soccer Player / Parent Meeting - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Volleyball Player / Parent Meeting - Lisa Pawlik
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
7:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
9
Pool Closure - Maintenance/Filter Change
7:00a
FR / JV Volleyball Practice -
7:00a
Girls XC Team Camp @ Potato Creek - Michael Clements
7:30a
New Weight Room Access 7:30 am - 11:00 am / Matt Cates
8:00a
FR Football Practice - Keith O'Connell
8:00a
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
9:00a
Open Lifting - Matt Cates
12:30p
Food Service Back to School Training - Jill Riggs
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
Football Film Viewing - Cory Yeoman
4:00p
G JV Soccer Practice - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice/Conditioning - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
G V Soccer Scrimmage vs. Homestead
10
Pool Closure - Maintenance/Filter Change
6:30a
Girls XC Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
FR Volleyball Practice -
7:00a
JV G Soccer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:00a
V Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
FR Football Practice - Keith O'Connell
8:00a
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
9:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Weight Conditioning - Kyle Zaber
12:00p
Football Lunches - Cory Yeoman
1:00p
Football Film Viewing - Cory Yeoman
1:00p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:15p
JV Volleyball Practice -
4:30p
V G Soccer Practice - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Boys Tennis Player / Parent Team Dinner - Eric Bowers
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
7:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
11
Pool Closure - Maintenance/Filter Change
6:30a
Girls XC Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
FR Volleyball Practice -
7:00a
V Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
New Weight Room Access 7:30 am - 11:00 am / Matt Cates
8:00a
FR Football Practice - Keith O'Connell
8:00a
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
9:00a
Open Lifting - Matt Cates
1:00p
Arena Gym Floor Repair
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
Football Film Viewing - Cory Yeoman
4:15p
JV Volleyball Practice -
5:00p
JV/V G Soccer Practice - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice/Conditioning - Kyle Zaber
6:30p
G Rugby Conditioning - Kasey Smith
12
Pool Closure - Maintenance/Filter Change
6:30a
Girls XC Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
FR Volleyball Practice -
7:00a
V Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
FR Football Practice - Keith O'Connell
8:00a
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
9:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Conditioning - Kyle Zaber
1:00p
Arena Gym Floor Repair
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:15p
JV Volleyball Practice -
7:00p
V Football vs. Crown Point SCRIMMAGE
13
Pool Closure - Maintenance/Filter Change
7:10a
Walk Around / Mentoring
9:00a
Penn Walkaround - Sean Galiher
10:00a
FR/JV/V Volleyball vs. LaPorte & FW Dwenger
12:00p
Rocket Football and Cheer Jamboree - Mark Maggart