Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/21/2024 1:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Aug
21-27
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
*** CPA CLOSED *** Maintenance & Shell Installation - Nora Noble
5:00p
Penn Hockey Player / Parent Meeting -
22
*** CPA CLOSED *** Maintenance & Shell Installation - Nora Noble
7:00a
School Pictures -
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Football Meetings - Cory Yeoman
3:45p
FR Football Practice - Keith O'Connell
3:45p
Girls Cross Country Practice - Michael Clements
3:45p
Varsity Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
JV Volleyball Practice -
6:00p
JV Boys Gold Soccer vs. Goshen (HOME)
6:00p
Marching Band Practice - Glenn Northern
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
7:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
23
*** CPA CLOSED *** Maintenance & Shell Installation - Nora Noble
3:45p
FR Football Practice - Keith O'Connell
3:45p
FR Volleyball Practice -
3:45p
Girls Cross Country Practice - Michael Clements
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
3:45p
Varsity Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
JV Volleyball Practice -
6:00p
G Rugby Parent / Player Meeting -
24
*** CPA CLOSED *** Maintenance & Shell Installation - Nora Noble
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
3:45p
FR Football Practice - Keith O'Connell
3:45p
FR Volleyball Practice -
3:45p
Varsity Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
JV Volleyball Practice -
6:00p
Marching Band Color Guard - Northern
6:30p
Open House - Sean Galiher
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
6:45p
Marching Band Practice - Glenn Northern
7:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
25
*** CPA CLOSED *** Maintenance & Shell Installation - Nora Noble
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Executive Board Meeting - Sarah Klein
8:25a
FR Mentor Block Bonding - Marni Cronk
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Girls Cross Country Practice - Michael Clements
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Boys Junior BBB League Meeting - Julius Smith
5:30p
Football Team Dinner - Dana Sullivan
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
6:30p
G Rugby Conditioning - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Marching Band Practice - Glenn Northern
26
*** CPA CLOSED *** Maintenance & Shell Installation - Nora Noble
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Freshman Mentor Executive Board Meeting - Marni Cronk
8:25a
FR Mentor Block Bonding - Marni Cronk
3:45p
FR Football Practice - Keith O'Connell
3:45p
FR Volleyball Practice -
3:45p
Girls Cross Country Practice - Michael Clements
3:45p
Varsity Volleyball Practice - Lisa Pawlik
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
JV Volleyball Practice -
27
*** CPA CLOSED *** Maintenance & Shell Installation - Nora Noble
7:00a
Football Film Viewing - Cory Yeoman
8:00a
SAT Testing - Dave Hall
10:00a
JV Football vs. Portage (HOME)