Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
10-16
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
10:00a
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Keith Newman
12:00p
GBB Junior League Practice-Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
Scrappers 12U-Josh Pratt/David Zachary
4:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Joe Leichtman
11
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
HR Imaging Senior Portraits-Caela Armstrong
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
FR Boys Basketball Meeting-Sean Penney
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Football Meeting-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Football Meetings-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
5:00p
JV/V B Soccer @ Washington
5:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice-Maddie Smith
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball vs. Warsaw
6:00p
Powder Puff Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Building Trades Meeting-Les Crooks
6:30p
Color Guard Rehearsal-Jen Buckholz
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
JV Football vs. Elkhart Central
6:30p
Orchestra Pot Luck/Parent Meeting-Anne Tschetter
6:45p
Color Guard Practice
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
PTO Meeting
12
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Test Security and Integrity Training-Dave Hall
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:15a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
HR Imaging Senior Portraits-Caela Armstrong
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Test and Integrity Training-Dave Hall
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
4:30p
B Tennis vs. S.B. Adams
5:00p
JV G Soccer vs. Washington
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball @ Clay
6:00p
Powder Puff Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
13
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Test Security and Integrity Training-Dave Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
HR Imaging Senior Portraits-Caela Armstrong
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Test and Integrity Training-Dave Hall
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
4:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
4:00p
FR Cheer Practice-Kelley Myers
5:00p
G Golf @ Northwood/Laporte
5:00p
JV/V B Soccer vs. Riley
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Joe Leichtman
6:30p
College Info Night-John Westra
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Powder Puff Game
7:00p
St Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting (Chadd Davis)
14
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:45a
Key Club Meeting-Amanda Bates
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
HR Imaging Senior Portraits-Caela Armstrong
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Hiking Environmental Club - Diane Bowersox
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Math Help Session - Al Rhodes
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
4:00p
JV/V Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
4:45p
JV Cheer Team Dinner-Christine Kruk
5:00p
FR Volleyball @ Northridge/Goshen
5:00p
JV/V G Soccer @ Riley
5:30p
Penn Robotics Meeting
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
Bittersweet PTO Swim Night
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
Competition, JV/V POMS Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
FR Football @ Elkhart Central
6:30p
GBB League Coach Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
15
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
G Golf IHSAA Sectional Championship
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:17p
POOL/POOL LOCKER ROOMS NOT AVAILABLE
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
4:00p
F/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
5:00p
Marching Band at Football Game-Glenn Northern
5:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice-Maddie Smith
5:30p
FR Cheer Team Dinner-Kelley Myers
7:00p
V Football vs. Adams
16
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)-Saturday Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Club Practice
9:00a
B JV Tennis Invitational
9:00a
B Varsity Tennis @ Homestead Invite
9:00a
Penn FR Volleyball Tourney
9:00a
V G Soccer @ Canterbury Invite
9:00a
XC @ New Prairie Invite
10:00a
Varsity Volleyball @ Lafayette Jeff Varsity Tournament
10:30a
JV Football vs. LaVille (HOME)
12:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice-Maddie Smith
2:00p
Scrappers 16U Softball Practice-Troy Stabelfeldt