Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
17-23
rd
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
12:00p
GBB Junior League Practice-Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
Scrappers 12U-Josh Pratt/David Zachary
4:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Joe Leichtman
18
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Football Meetings-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
4:00p
FR Volleyball Craft Time-Jordan Brough
4:00p
JV/V Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
4:30p
B Tennis NIC Cross-Over
5:00p
C Team B Soccer @ Northwood
5:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice-Maddie Smith
5:30p
JV/V G Soccer vs. Bremen - Senior Night
6:00p
JV Football @ Adams
6:30p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
6:30p
Color Guard Rehearsal-Jen Buckholz
6:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
Pom Parent Meeting (Missy Brazeau)
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting-Steve Nelson
7:00p
Kingsmen Basketball Coaches Clinic-Al Rhodes
7:00p
Open Swim
19
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:25a
Kingsman Tutor Training
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
Debate Meeting
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
4:30p
B Tennis NIC Cross-Over
5:00p
JV/V B Soccer @ Bremen
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball vs. S.B. Washington
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
20
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Dream Commission-Cathy Maes
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
11:00a
National Guard Information Table
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Register My Athlete Sponsor PD-Bridget Williams
3:30p
Science Academic Super Bowl Team Meeting-Breanna Berkheiser
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
4:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
4:30p
B Tennis NIC Cross-Over vs. Bremen
5:00p
JV/V G Soccer vs. St. Joe
5:30p
FR Cheer Team Dinner-Kelley Myers
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Joe Leichtman
6:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
St Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting (Chadd Davis)
7:30p
German Exchange Family Meeting
21
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Hiking Environmental Club - Diane Bowersox
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
3:30p
FR Football Meeting-Keith O'Connell
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
4:45p
JV Cheer Team Dinner-Christine Kruk
5:00p
G JV Gold Soccer vs. Culver
5:00p
JV/V B Soccer @ St. Joe
5:30p
Northpoint PTO Swim Night
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball vs. Elkhart Memorial
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
FR Football vs. Adams
6:30p
JV/V POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
6:45p
Marching Band Practice
22
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:45a
SADD Meeting
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
4:00p
F/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
5:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice-Maddie Smith
7:00p
V Football @ St. Joseph
23
TBA
G Golf @ IHSAA Regional Championship
8:00a
FR Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
8:45a
Girls XC @ Culver Academy Invite
9:00a
Boys XC @ New Haven Invite
9:00a
Varsity Volleyball @ Lady Irish Invitational
10:00a
B JV Tennis @ Merrilleville Tourney
10:00a
JV Volleyball @ Rox Challenge Tournament
11:00a
JV/V G Soccer @ Noblesville
12:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice-Maddie Smith
1:00p
Carnival Of Bands-Glenn Northern
2:00p
Scrappers 16U Softball Practice-Troy Stabelfeldt