Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
3-9
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
10:00a
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Keith Newman
12:00p
Scrappers 12U-Josh Pratt/David Zachary
4:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Joe Leichtman
4
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:00a
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
9:00a
Football Practice/Meeting-Cory Yeoman
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
5:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice-Maddie Smith
5
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
4:30p
B Tennis vs. S.B. Clay
4:30p
G Golf vs. Mishawaka Marian & ST@ Knollwood CC
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball @ Marian
6:00p
Kingsmen Basketball Organization (KBO)-Al Rhodes
6:00p
Powder Puff Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:00p
V B Soccer vs. Glenn
6:30p
Grissom vs. Elkhart East
6:30p
Ice Cream Social/Parent Info Night-CHOIR
6
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
11:00a
National Guard Information Table
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
4:00p
JV/V Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
5:00p
FR Volleyball vs. Concord/New Prairie
5:30p
FR Cheer Team Dinner-Kelley Myers
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Joe Leichtman
6:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
St Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting (Chadd Davis)
7
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Hiking Environmental Club - Diane Bowersox
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
FR FOOTBALL TEAM MEETING-KEITH O'CONNELL
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Nutrition Presentation-Matt Cates/Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Club Practice
3:30p
Register My Athlete Sponsor PD-Bridget Williams
3:45p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
4:00p
Freshmen Academy Picnic-Kristyn Martin
4:30p
JV/V Boys Tennis @ St. Joseph
5:30p
C Team B Soccer vs. Warsaw
5:30p
Scrappers 9U Baseball Practice-Ashley Schwitz
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball vs. Jimtown
6:00p
Powder Puff Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Scrappers 12U-JoshPratt/David Zachary
6:30p
FR Football vs. Mishawaka
6:30p
JV/V POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Glenn Northern
6:45p
Marching Band Practice
8
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
2:00p
G Golf @ Laport-Pat Ford Invitational
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC) Friday Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:17p
POOL/POOL LOCKER ROOMS NOT AVAILABLE
3:30p
Fall Production Rehearsal
4:00p
B Soccer Practice
4:00p
F/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
5:00p
Marching Band at Football Game-Glenn Northern
5:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice-Maddie Smith
7:00p
V Football vs. St. Mary's Prep
9
7:30a
ACT Testing-John Westra
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)-Saturday Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Club Practice
8:00a
Varsity Volleyball Practice-Sarah Hendricks
8:30a
V Boys Tennis @ Concord Varsity Tourney
9:00a
FR Volleyball @ Norwell Tourney
9:00a
JV/V B Soccer Penn Tournament
9:00a
XC @ County Clash
10:00a
JV Volleyball @ Michigan City JV Tourney
12:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice-Maddie Smith
1:00p
G Golf N.I.C. Tournament
2:00p
Scrappers 16U Softball Practice-Troy Stabelfeldt