Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/13/2024 9:43 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
4-10
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
8:00a
Landsharks Youth Baseball - John Westra
9:00a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
2:00p
Volleyball Power League Tourneys - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
5
5:00a
BLACK DAY
6:45a
Boys T & F / Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive - Jess Preston
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Kingsmen Against Cancer - Kelley Watts
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:17p
Europe Student Seminars - Sarah Klein
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Music Man Pit Orchestra - Coudret
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Penn Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
3:45p
iBALL Tournament - Eric Bowers
5:30p
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
5:30p
POMS Meeting - Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Baseball Conditioning - Greg Dikos
6:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:00p
Orchestra Rehearsal - Coudret
6:30p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:30p
Girls Rugby Meeting - Kasey Smith
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Softball Open Gym - Beth Zachary
7:00p
Penn Choir Boosters Mtg - Nemeth
7:30p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing - Carl Case
7:30p
POPS Board Meeting - Orchestra
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6
5:00a
GOLD DAY
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:30a
Football Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
SALC Meeting - Curt Rallo
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
7:35a
Health Occupations Students of America (HOSA) - William Irons
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Baton Rehearsal - Bridget Williams
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
Food Service Meeting / Training Video - Mindy Jaroch
3:30p
GBB Meeting - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Penn Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsals - Griesser
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Young Life Club - Laura Zerfas
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
3:45p
iBALL Tournament - Eric Bowers
4:30p
ASJO Rehearsal - Griesser
6:00p
Baseball Conditioning / Practice - Greg Dikos
6:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:30p
Girls Rugby Practice - Casey Smith
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
10:00p
Set Up for Signing Day for Wednesday - 02/07/2024
7
12:00a
Set Up for Signing Day for Wednesday - 02/07/2024
5:00a
BLACK DAY
6:45a
Boys T & F / Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:00a
NCAA Signing Day for Athletics - Jeff Hart
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive - Jess Preston
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:15a
U.S. Army Recruiter - Lindsay Morrison
3:20p
Science Academic Superbowl Practice - Amy Tiebout
3:25p
Writer's Guild Meeting - Carrie Morton
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Music Man Pit Orchestra - Coudret
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Penn Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Technology Student Association (TSA) - Steven Sinish
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
3:45p
iBALL Tournament - Eric Bowers
6:00p
Baseball Conditioning / Practice - Greg Dikos
6:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
Girls Track & Field Player / Parent Meeting - Melissa Danner
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:30p
High School Baseball Officials Meetings - Laird Salmon
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Softball Open Gym - Beth Zachary
7:30p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing - Carl Case
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
8
5:00a
GOLD DAY
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:30a
DECA Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Full Rep Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
2:45p
Athletics Mtg. -
3:30p
Baton Rehearsal - Bridget Williams
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Penn Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Volleyball Meeting - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
Evening of Jazz Dress Rehearsal - Griesser
5:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
5:30p
Robotics Meeting/Kyle Marsh
6:00p
Baseball Conditioning - Greg Dikos
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:30p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
9
5:00a
BLACK DAY
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive - Jess Preston
7:30a
FCA Meeting - Brad Harper
7:30a
Penn Yoga Club - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Penn Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Baseball Conditioning / Practice - Greg Dikos
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:30p
Evening of Jazz Performance-Griesser
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
10
7:00a
ACT Testing - John Westra
7:30a
Choir-ISSMA Vocal/Piano Solo/Ensemble Performance
8:00a
Penn Swim Practice - Jess Preston
8:30a
BBB Junior League - John Gensic
9:00a
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
10:00a
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members