Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/5/2024 2:43 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
7-13
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
8
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Lady Kingsmen Skills & Drills Basketball Camp - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Middle School BBB Practice - Julius Smith
9
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
1:30p
BBB 5 th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
4:00p
Lady Kingsmen Skills & Drills Basketball Camp - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:30p
Middle School BBB Practice - Julius Smith
10
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
4:00p
Lady Kingsmen Skills & Drills Basketball Camp - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Middle School BBB Practice - Julius Smith
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice - Pete Gillin
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting - Jeff Dunham
11
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Summer School - Rhea Trowbridge
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
1:30p
BBB 5 th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
4:00p
Lady Kingsmen Skills & Drills Basketball Camp - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Middle School BBB Practice - Julius Smith
12
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Football Meeting - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
13
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
9:00a
MB3 Basketball Camp - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members