Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/7/2024 3:55 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
14-20
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
7:00a
B/G Swim @ IA Meet
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
15
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 2-4)
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades K-1)
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
2:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 5-7)
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 8)
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
7:30p
Volleyball open gym
16
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
7:40a
Open Fine Arts Area for Private Lessons
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 2-4)
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades K-1)
2:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 5-7)
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
4:00p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Scrapper's Softball Practice--
5:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 8)
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
6:15p
Cardio Drumming-Community Education
7:30p
Volleyball open gym
17
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 2-4)
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades K-1)
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
2:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 5-7)
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Concussion Testing-Trish Irvin
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 8)
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
7:30p
Volleyball open gym
18
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
B/G Senior Swim State Champs Meet
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 2-4)
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades K-1)
2:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 5-7)
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
5:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 8)
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
7:30p
Volleyball open gym
19
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
7:00a
B/G Senior Swim State Champs Meet
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer workout
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
20
7:00a
B/G Senior Swim State Champs Meet
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Workouts
8:00a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
8:00a
Pro Swim Practice