Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/2/2024 3:19 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
12-18
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
9:30a
Kingsmen BBB League - Barak Coolman / Julius Smith
10:00a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
Honor Band - Weaver/Northern
4:30p
Kingsmen BBB League - Barak Coolman / Julius Smith
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
13
5:00a
BLACK DAY
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:30a
Band Class Rehearsals - Northern
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:25p
Girl Up Club Meeting - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JV / V Football Team Meeting - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Theatre Musical Auditions - Black
3:35p
B & G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:45p
SAT English Prep - Community Education
4:00p
Softball Arm Care - Beth Zachary
6:00p
Booster Club Meetings - Marie Doan
6:00p
Elementary Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Excel Intro - Community Education
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Rehearsal - Coudret
6:30p
FR GBB vs. Plymouth
6:30p
Fr BBB Practice -
14
5:00a
GOLD DAY
6:00a
B & G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:30a
Football Study Table Sessions / Bryon Whitten
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Full Rep Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
SALC Meeting - Curt Rallo
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:35a
Health Occupations Students of America (HOSA) - William Irons
9:30a
Band Class Rehearsals - Northern
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
1:45p
EC Scheduling - Eck
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
Intramural Volleyball - Lisa Pawlik
3:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
Young Life Club - Laura Zerfas
3:35p
B & G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Fr GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
5:30p
Football Study Table Sessions / Bryon Whitten
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Jess Preston
6:30p
Chalk 3 - Community Education
6:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
6:30p
Financial Aid Night - Westra
6:30p
Photo Organization - Community Education
7:00p
Snowball Quilt - Community Education
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
15
5:00a
BLACK DAY
6:00a
Bleacher Repair in the West Balcony -
6:00a
Fr BBB Practice -
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Football Study Table Sessions / Bryon Whitten
7:30a
Freshman Mentor/8th Grade Tour Meeting - Marni Cronk
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Key Club Meeting - Barnes/Jensen
9:30a
Band Class Rehearsals - Northern
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:15a
U.S. Army Recruiter - Lindsay Morrison
1:45p
EC Scheduling - Eck
3:20p
Science Academic Superbowl Practice - Amy Tiebout
3:25p
Writer's Guild Meeting - Carrie Morton
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
Freshman Mentor/8th Grade Tour Meeting - Marni Cronk
3:30p
Staff CPI
3:30p
Technology Student Association (TSA) - Steven Sinish
3:35p
B & G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Fr/JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:45p
SAT Math Prep - Community Education
4:00p
Softball Arm Care - Beth Zachary
5:30p
Football Study Table Sessions / Bryon Whitten
6:00p
Elementary Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Jess Preston
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
16
5:00a
GOLD DAY
6:00a
B & G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
6:00a
Bleacher Repair in the West Balcony -
6:00a
Fr BBB Practice -
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:30a
Band Class Rehearsals - Northern
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Future Kingsmen Wrestling Tournament/Fundraiser - Brad Harper
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
3:35p
B & G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Excel Interm - Community Education
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Jess Preston
6:30p
Fr GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
7:00p
Kaleidoscope Concert II - Northern
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
17
5:00a
BLACK DAY
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
7:30a
FCA Meeting - Brad Harper
7:30a
Freshman Mentor Exec Board Meeting - Marni Cronk
7:30a
Penn Yoga Club - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Baton Rehearsal -
3:30p
Fr Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Students Working on Scholastic Arts Competition with Teacher / Anne Napoli
3:35p
Girls Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Fr/JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:45p
Fr GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Jess Preston
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
7:30p
Varsity Football Semi State
18
7:00a
B & G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
8:00a
Fr BBB Practice -
8:00a
Fr GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
9:00a
Choir Retreat - Nemeth
9:00a
DECA Practice Session - Kyle Berres
10:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Jess Preston
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
10:00a
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members