Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/13/2024 9:43 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
28
th
-
Feb
3
rd
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
8:00a
Landsharks Youth Baseball - John Westra
8:00a
Penn Wrestling Club Tournament - Brad Harper
11:30a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
2:00p
Volleyball Power League Tourneys - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
29
5:00a
GOLD DAY
6:45a
Boys T & F / Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive - Jess Preston
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:17p
Unified Cornhole Intramurals - Whitney Hall
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Music Man Pit Orchestra - Coudret
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:45p
Irish Aquatics Board Meeting - Matt Dorsch
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
G LAX Winter Conditioning - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:00p
Orchestra Rehearsal - Coudret
6:00p
PWC Girls Meet - Brad Harper
6:30p
Boys LAX Parent Meeting - Farin Henderson
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Plymouth
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
8:00p
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
30
5:00a
BLACK DAY
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:30a
Football Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
10:00a
Orchestra Elementary POPS
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Young Life Club - Laura Zerfas
3:30p
iBall Practice/Games - Eric Bowers
3:45p
Baseball Player / Umpire Meeting - Greg Dikos
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
ASJO Rehearsal - Griesser
6:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:30p
Softball Winter Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
31
5:00a
GOLD DAY
6:45a
Boys T & F / Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive - Jess Preston
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:00a
West Balcony Bleacher Repair - Bridget Williams
11:15a
U.S. Army Recruiter - Lindsay Morrison
3:17p
Unified Cornhole Intramurals - Whitney Hall
3:20p
Science Academic Superbowl Practice - Amy Tiebout
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Korean Club Meeting - Cassie McNamara
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Technology Student Association (TSA) - Steven Sinish
3:30p
Winter Percussion Training - Griesser
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:45p
G Track & Field Coaches/Seniors Meeting - Melissa Danner
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:00p
PWC Boys Meet - Brad Harper
6:30p
High School Baseball Officials Meetings - Laird Salmon
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
1
5:00a
BLACK DAY
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:00a
NHS Blood Drive-Tagliaferri
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Full Rep Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Music Man Pit Orchestra - Coudret
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
iBall Practice/Games - Eric Bowers
3:45p
Softball Winter Conditioning - Beth Zachary
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
ASJO Rehearsal - Griesser
6:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:30p
Softball Winter Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
8:00p
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
2
5:00a
GOLD DAY
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:00a
NHS Blood Drive-Tagliaferri
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive - Jess Preston
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive @ Yoga - Jess Preston
7:30a
Penn Yoga Club - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:45p
Softball Winter Conditioning - Beth Zachary
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
4:00p
IUSB Baseball Practice - Douglas Buysse
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
3
7:30a
Choir-ISSMA Vocal/Piano Solo/Ensemble Performance
8:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
9:00a
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
9:30a
Wrestling Regionals -
10:00a
V GBB Shoot Around - Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
2:00p
Fr BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members