Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/5/2024 2:43 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
21-27
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
6:00p
Young Life Club Camp Pick Up Meeting Place - Becky Calendar
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
22
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
SAT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
11:30a
ACT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
3:00p
Volleyball Team Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
FR Football Parent/Player Meeting - Keith O'Connell
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
23
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Football Coaches Staff Meetings - Pete Riordan
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
SAT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
11:30a
ACT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
3:00p
Volleyball Team Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
24
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Football Coaches Staff Meetings - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
SAT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
11:30a
ACT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
3:00p
Volleyball Team Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice - Pete Gillin
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting - Jeff Dunham
25
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Football Coaches Staff Meetings - Pete Riordan
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
SAT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:30a
ACT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
26
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
27
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members