Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/13/2024 9:43 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
30
th
-
Jun
5
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
31
Memorial Day
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
1
4:00a
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Senior Breakfast Before Leaving for Parades @ Elementary Schools-Mary Nicolini
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Football Coaches Meeting-Cory Yeoman
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
BBB Summer Gym Workouts-Al Rhodes
4:00p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
4:00p
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
BBB Weight Training-Al Rhodes
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Northern
6:30p
Boys Lacrosse End of Season Awards Ceremony
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse End of Season Awards Ceremony
7:00p
Softball Regional
2
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Senior Breakfast Before Leaving for Parades @ Elementary Schools-Mary Nicolini
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
4:00p
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Northern
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
3
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
4:00p
BBB Summer Gym Workouts-Al Rhodes
4:00p
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
BBB Weight Training-Al Rhodes
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Northern
4
10:00a
Daisy's Going away breakfast
12:30p
GBB Weight Training-Kristi Ulrich
2:00p
GBB Summer Gym Workouts-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:00p
G Tennis Team State @ Carmel/Center Grove (AWAY)
5:00p
School Board Members/Administrators-Brenda Chaffee
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
7:00p
Penn Commencement
5
TBA
Softball Semi-State
10:00a
G Tennis Team State @ North Central (AWAY)
12:00p
Unified Track & Field @ State Finals (AWAY)