Upcoming Events Date & Time
Thu  04/15/2021  7:30 am - 8:15 am
Thu  04/15/2021  11:39 am - 1:55 pm
Thu  04/15/2021  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  04/15/2021  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
Thu  04/15/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Thu  04/15/2021  3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Thu  04/15/2021  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  04/15/2021  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  04/15/2021  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Thu  04/15/2021  4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff Thu  04/15/2021  4:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey Thu  04/15/2021  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal Thu  04/15/2021  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Volleyball Spring Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik Thu  04/15/2021  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
FFA/Mel Lenig Thu  04/15/2021  6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Fri  04/16/2021  6:00 am - 7:30 am
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates Fri  04/16/2021  7:00 am - 8:15 am
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only** Fri  04/16/2021  11:39 am - 1:55 pm
B/G Track & Field Practice Fri  04/16/2021  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo Fri  04/16/2021  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA Fri  04/16/2021  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
FR Baseball vs. Concord (HOME) Fri  04/16/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey Fri  04/16/2021  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JV/V Softball vs. Crown Point Fri  04/16/2021  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
B/G Track & Field Practice Sat  04/17/2021  8:00 am - 10:00 am
Debate Tournament-Virtual/In Person-Jeremy Starkweather Sat  04/17/2021  8:30 am - 4:00 pm
JV G Tennis @ East Noble Tourney (AWAY) Sat  04/17/2021  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Varsity G Tennis @ Warsaw Tourney (AWAY) Sat  04/17/2021  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Boys Golf @ Warsaw "Don Dicken" Classic Sat  04/17/2021  10:00 am - 6:00 pm
FR Baseball @ 3 Way Crown Point/Mishawaka (AWAY) Sat  04/17/2021  10:00 am - 5:00 pm
G LAX vs. Hamilton SE & Noblesville (HOME) Sat  04/17/2021  11:00 am - 6:00 pm
Unified Track & Field @ Elkhart Invite (AWAY) Sat  04/17/2021  11:00 am - 5:00 pm
V Softball vs. Center Grove (DH) Sat  04/17/2021  11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Crown Point (DH) (AWAY) Sat  04/17/2021  11:00 am - 6:00 pm
B LAX vs. Kettle Morraine, WI (HOME) Sun  04/18/2021  10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates Mon  04/19/2021  7:30 am - 8:15 am
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only** Mon  04/19/2021  11:39 am - 1:55 pm
B/G Track & Field Practice Mon  04/19/2021  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Mon  04/19/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates Mon  04/19/2021  3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA Mon  04/19/2021  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Volleyball Spring Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik Mon  04/19/2021  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
FR Baseball vs. Brandywine (DH) (HOME) Mon  04/19/2021  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Cancelled Varsity Baseball vs. SB Washington (HOME) Mon  04/19/2021  5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey Mon  04/19/2021  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JV/V Softball @ Lake Central Mon  04/19/2021  6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal Mon  04/19/2021  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
POMS Try Outs-Cindi Minegar Mon  04/19/2021  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Cancelled Open Swim-Community Education Mon  04/19/2021  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates Tue  04/20/2021  7:30 am - 8:15 am
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only** Tue  04/20/2021  11:39 am - 1:55 pm
B/G Track & Field Practice Tue  04/20/2021  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Tue  04/20/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Drama Club Meeting-Studio Theater Tue  04/20/2021  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates Tue  04/20/2021  3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
BBB Spring Conditioning-Al Rhodes Tue  04/20/2021  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Boys Golf Pictures- Tue  04/20/2021  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA Tue  04/20/2021  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo Tue  04/20/2021  4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser Tue  04/20/2021  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
G Tennis @ Elkhart High School (AWAY) Tue  04/20/2021  4:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff Tue  04/20/2021  4:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Cancelled Choir ISSMA Preview Clinic Tue  04/20/2021  5:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Jazz Combo Rehearsal-Oke Tue  04/20/2021  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
POMS Try Outs-Cindi Minegar Tue  04/20/2021  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
B LAX vs. SB Adams (HOME) Tue  04/20/2021  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Advance Jazz Ensemble-Greisser Tue  04/20/2021  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Wed  04/21/2021  6:00 am - 7:30 am
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates Wed  04/21/2021  7:00 am - 8:15 am
Cancelled Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik Wed  04/21/2021  7:30 am - 8:00 am
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only** Wed  04/21/2021  11:39 am - 1:55 pm
B/G Track & Field Practice Wed  04/21/2021  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
GBB Spring Conditioning-Kristi Ulrich Wed  04/21/2021  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA Wed  04/21/2021  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates Wed  04/21/2021  4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
B Golf vs. Jimtown/Riley Wed  04/21/2021  4:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff Wed  04/21/2021  4:45 pm - 6:45 pm
FR Baseball vs. St. Joseph (DH) (HOME) Wed  04/21/2021  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
G Tennis vs. Valparaiso (HOME) Wed  04/21/2021  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JV/V Softball vs. Elkhart High School Wed  04/21/2021  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Students Learning to become Instructors for Learn to Swim-Jenn Crist Wed  04/21/2021  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Elkhart High School (AWAY) Wed  04/21/2021  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Greisser Wed  04/21/2021  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich Wed  04/21/2021  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
JV/V G LAX vs. Culver Academy (HOME) Wed  04/21/2021  6:15 pm - 9:00 pm
POMS Try Outs-Cindi Minegar Wed  04/21/2021  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Cancelled Open Swim-Community Education Wed  04/21/2021  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates Thu  04/22/2021  7:30 am - 8:15 am
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only** Thu  04/22/2021  11:39 am - 1:55 pm
B/G Track & Field Practice Thu  04/22/2021  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather Thu  04/22/2021  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Thu  04/22/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates Thu  04/22/2021  3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
BBB Spring Conditioning-Al Rhodes Thu  04/22/2021  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
GBB Spring Conditioning-Kristi Ulrich Thu  04/22/2021  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo Thu  04/22/2021  4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser Thu  04/22/2021  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff Thu  04/22/2021  4:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Mishawaka (AWAY) Thu  04/22/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Volleyball Spring Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik Thu  04/22/2021  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm