Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/21/2024 11:22 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 13
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 1
7:00 am
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
Weight Room
Strength & Conditioning
3:30 pm
Fr/So Wrestling State Team Practice-Brad Harper
East Balcony by Wrestling Room
FR/JV Wrestling
3:30 pm
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
Main Arena
PHS JV/V BOYS BASKETBALL
3:30 pm
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
AUX Gym
PHS JV/V GIRLS BASKETBALL
3:30 pm
Musical Rehearsal
CPA
Choir Room/Room 170
Dance Room Down
Studio Theater
Penn Drama
3:30 pm
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
Weight Room
Strength & Conditioning
3:30 pm
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
Pool Locker Rooms
Pool
PHS Girls Swim & Dive
PHS Boys Swim & Dive
3:45 pm
JV Cheer Practice-Kelley Myers
Dance Room UP
PHS JV Cheer
5:00 pm
Wrestling Weight Training-Matt Cates
Weight Room
PHS Wrestling
5:30 pm
Boys Basketball Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
Room 161
Room 163
ROOMS 161/163/165
Room 165
PHS JV/V BOYS BASKETBALL
6:00 pm
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
Room 171 Band Room
Penn Orchestra
6:30 pm
Fr BBB Game @ Plymouth
PLYMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
PHS FR BOYS BASKETBALL
6:30 pm
POMS Rehearsals-Cindi Minegar
Dance Room UP
Lifetime Fitness Center
Main Arena
PHS Varsity Poms
PHS JV POMS
PHS Competition POMS
6:30 pm
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
AUX Gym
PHS Softball
7:00 pm
Choir Booster Meeting
Choir Room/Room 170
Penn Choir Boosters
7:30 pm
Orchestra /POPS Booster Meeting
Fine Arts Conference Room
Penn Orchestra
8:30 pm
Girls Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
Lifetime Fitness Center
Penn Girls Rugby
Tue 2
7:00 am
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
AUX Gym
PHS JV/V Baseball
7:00 am
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
Weight Room
Strength & Conditioning
3:20 pm
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
Robotics Lab
Room 137
Room 140
PHS Robotics
3:30 pm
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
AUX Gym
PHS FR BOYS BASKETBALL
3:30 pm
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
Main Arena
PHS JV/V GIRLS BASKETBALL
3:30 pm
Musical Rehearsal
CPA
Choir Room/Room 170
Dance Room Down
Studio Theater
Penn Drama
3:30 pm
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
Weight Room
Strength & Conditioning
3:30 pm
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
PHS Boys Swim & Dive
PHS Girls Swim & Dive
4:00 pm
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
AUX Gym
PHS Softball
4:00 pm
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
Main Arena
West Balcony
Penn Volleyball
4:30 pm
After School Jazz Ensemble Rehearsal
Room 171 Band Room
Penn Jazz
5:00 pm
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
Lifetime Fitness Center
Penn JV/V Baseball
6:00 pm
JV/V BBB Game @ Clay
CLAY HIGH SCHOOL
PHS JV/V BOYS BASKETBALL
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next