Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
4/17/2024 3:38 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
10:00a
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
1
6:30a
G Track Conditioning-Melissa Danner
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:30p
Orchestra /POPS Booster Meeting
8:30p
G Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
2
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Sectionals @ North Side Gym
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
8:15a
NHS Meeting-Karen Tagliaferri
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Football Coaches Meeting-Brent Laidig
4:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
SAT/ACT Prep Course-Scott Carlin/John Westra
8:30p
G Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
4
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl Competition - Candice Beeleart
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
5
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:17p
Writers Guild Meetings-Carrie Morton
3:30p
Girls Track Fundraiser Meeting
4:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:30p
Girls Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Penn Musical Performance
8:00p
B LAX Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
6
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:00a
Set Up for COVID Vaccine-Josiah Parker
8:30a
Girls T & F Long Distance Runners-Melissa Danner
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
B LAX Scrimmage-Mike Williams
11:30a
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
7:00p
Penn Musical Performance
7
10:00a
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
10:15a
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
3:00p
Penn Musical Performance
8
6:30a
G Track Conditioning-Melissa Danner
6:30a
Meijer COVID Vaccine Clinic-Josiah Parker
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Advanced Dance Audition
3:30p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
6:00p
Choir Rehearsal-Nemeth
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Penn Booster Club Meeting-Marie Doan
8:30p
G Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
9
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Choir Rhapsody Auditions
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Jazz Combo Rehearsal-Oke
6:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:30p
Advance Jazz Ensemble-Greisser
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
10
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Choir Viva Voce Auditions
3:30p
Football Coaches Meeting-Brent Laidig
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Code of Conduct-Boys Golf-Athletics
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
6:00p
Elementary Spell Bowl
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Intermediate Freshman Band-Northern
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Advanced Freshman Band-Northern
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
SAT/ACT Prep Course-Scott Carlin/John Westra
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
8:00p
Concert Band-Northern
8:30p
G Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
11
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Choir Viva Voce Auditions
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Auditions-Studio Theater
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
12
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Inter-Squad Track & Field Meet-
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
4:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
5:30p
GBB End of Season Awards Ceremony-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Girls Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
13
TBA
Varsity Boys Basketball Regionals @ Michigan City
7:30a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:00a
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
G LAX @ Noblesville & Cathedral (AWAY)
11:00a
Discovery MS GBB Practice-Scott Vandygriff
1:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
2:00p
B LAX vs. Evansville North (HOME)
14
Daylight Saving Time Begins
7:00a
Northrop Jazz Festival
15
6:30a
G Track Conditioning-Melissa Danner
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track Code of Conduct-Jon Carroll/Marie Doan
3:30p
G Tennis Conditioning-Eric Bowers
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Penn Pals-Josiah Parker
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
6:00p
Choir Rehearsal-Nemeth
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
16
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting-Studio Theater
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Boys Golf Rules Video Training-Tony Polizzotto
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Intermediate Freshman Band-Northern
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Advanced Freshman Band-Northern
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
8:00p
Concert Band-Northern
17
St. Patrick's Day
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
3:30p
G Soccer Meeting for Returning/Current Players-Jeff Hart
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Parent/Meeting-Bennett Blazo
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Symphonic Band-Northern
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:30p
Symphonic Winds-Northern
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
18
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
B Track & Field Practice-Jon Carroll
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
3:30p
G Tennis Try Outs-Eric Bowers
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Ryan
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
6:00p
G LAX Film Viewing-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
19
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:17p
Writers Guild Meetings-Carrie Morton
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
20
TBA
Varsity Boys Basketball Semi State
7:00a
Winter Guard Rehearsal-Jen Buckholz
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
11:30a
G LAX @ Zionsville & North Central (AWAY)
12:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
5:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
21
22
6:30a
G Track Conditioning-Melissa Danner
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Cheer Tryouts for Football Season-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
6:00p
Choir Rehearsal-Nemeth
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:30p
JV B LAX vs. St. Joseph (HOME)
6:30p
Penn Hockey Club Parent Meeting-Keith O'Connell
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
23
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
10:30a
Virtual Logan Nose-On/Shafer
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
G Tennis Practice-Eric Bowers
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Cheer Tryouts for Football Season-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:00p
G Soccer Meeting for Incoming Freshmen/Families-Jeff Hart
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Jazz Combo Rehearsal-Oke
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:30p
Advance Jazz Ensemble-Greisser
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
24
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
PSAT Testing-Dave Hall
11:39a
East Balcony Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
G Tennis Practice-Eric Bowers
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Cheer Tryouts for Football Season-Rita Szweda
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
V Softball vs. North Miami (Scrimmage)
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
6:00p
Intermediate Freshman Band-Northern
6:30p
G LAX @ Northridge (AWAY)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Advanced Freshman Band-Northern
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
8:00p
Concert Band-Northern
25
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
School Day SAT Testing-Dave Hall
11:39a
East Balcony Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
G Tennis Practice-Eric Bowers
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
JV/V Softball Pictures-
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
JV/V Girls Tennis Pictures-
5:30p
Coed Dual Track & Field Meet vs. New Prairie (HOME)
5:45p
FR/JV/V Baseball Pictures-
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Symphonic Band-Northern
6:30p
JV B LAX vs. Elkhart High School (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:30p
Symphonic Winds-Northern
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
26
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Winter Guard Showcase-Jen Buckholz
5:30p
B/G Track & Field Meet vs. New Prairie (HOME)
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
27
TBA
Varsity Boys Basketball State Finals
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:00a
G/B Track & Field @ Hoosier State Indoor Finals (AWAY)
8:00a
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
G LAX vs. Carmel & Westfield (HOME)
11:00a
JV/V Softball vs. Carroll
12:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
4:30p
B LAX vs. Homestead (HOME)
5:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
28
29
6:30a
G Track Conditioning-Melissa Danner
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Set Up for COVID Vaccine-Josiah Parker
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Athletic Trainers Pictures-
4:00p
Boys Track & Field Practice-
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
5:30p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
5:45p
Boys Lacrosse Pictures-
6:00p
Choir Rehearsal-Nemeth
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Girls Lacrosse Pictures-
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
30
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Review Study Session-Dominic Ball
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:25p
Review Study Session-Dominic Ball
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
G Track & Field vs. Mishawaka (HOME)
5:30p
B LAX vs. SB St. Joseph (HOME)
5:30p
JV/V Softball vs. Portage
5:30p
JV G LAX @ Elkhart (AWAY)
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Intermediate Freshman Band-Northern
6:30p
BBB Awards Ceremony-Al Rhodes
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Advanced Freshman Band-Northern
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Concert Band-Northern
31
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:45p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
G LAX vs. SB St. Joseph (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:00p
Symphonic Band-Northern
8:00p
Symphonic Winds-Northern
1
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Girls Track & Field Pictures-
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Pictures-
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
2
CLOSED***West Balcony/East Balcony/Main Arena***CLOSED
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
3
CLOSED***West Balcony/East Balcony/Main Arena***CLOSED
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8:00p
*****BUILDING CLOSED FOR EASTER*****