Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/9/2024 1:31 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
28
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
11:00a
Baseball Sectional Championship
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:30p
Kingsmen Basketball Organization-Al Rhodes
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
29
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
11:30a
Case Conference-Patti Walton
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Construction Meeting-Rob Lovett
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
JROTC-Tim Gavin
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Cheer Meeting-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Band
6:30p
Color Guard Try-OUTS/Spin Club
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
V Softball Regionals
30
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
7 on 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
BBB Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
Illiana Search and Rescue K9 Training-Joanne Gerhart
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
G LAX Film Viewing-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
AAU GBB League-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Boys Lacrosse Banquet - Karen Warren
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
31
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting-Kristine Smith
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
BBB Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
6:30p
Color Guard Try-OUTS/Spin Club
6:30p
Kingsmen Basketball Organization-Al Rhodes
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
GAPP Family Meeting-Liz Dix
1
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8:00a
Boys Golf Sectional Championship
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
College Signing-Jeff Hart
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
G Tennis State (Team)
3:00p
G Track State Finals
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
6:00p
Penn Commencement at Notre Dame-
2
CPA Closed
TBA
Baseball Regional
TBA
V Softball Semi-State
12:00a
G Tennis State (Team)
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:00p
B Track State Finals
3
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
4
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
12:00p
OT-Ellen Eaton
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
BBB Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
G Track Banquet-Josh Fletcher
6:00p
Girls Golf Meeting-Katie Zielinski
6:30p
Kingsmen Basketball Organization-Al Rhodes
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
PTO Meeting
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
10:15a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
BBB Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:45p
Cheer Meeting-Rita Szweda
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6
CPA Closed
Pool Closed for Cleaning/Maintenance-Jennifer Crist
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
10:30a
Staff Meeting
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
7 on 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
BBB Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
5:00p
7 on 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Athletic's Meeting-Jeff Hart
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
AAU GBB League-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7
CPA Closed
Pool Closed for Cleaning/Maintenance-Jennifer Crist
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
10:00a
Boys Golf Regional Championship
2:00p
Fall Sports Coaches Meeting-Jeff Hart
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
BBB Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
6:30p
Kingsmen Basketball Organization-Al Rhodes
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
8
CPA Closed
Pool Closed for Cleaning/Maintenance-Jennifer Crist
TBA
G Tennis State (Individual)
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
8:30a
CPR Training-Sally Dikos
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
9
CPA Closed
TBA
Baseball Semi State
TBA
V Softball State Finals
12:00a
G Tennis State (Individual)
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
10
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
11
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Summer PE Classes
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:00a
Track Summer Camp-Jon Carroll
8:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
Soccer Summer Camp-Jeff Hart
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Tennis Summer Camp-Eric Bowers
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Pom Pon Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
5:30p
Booster Club Meeting-Steve Nelson
5:30p
GBB Summer Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
12
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Boys Golf State Championship
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Track Summer Camp-Jon Carroll
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
Soccer Summer Camp-Jeff Hart
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
10:00a
Tennis Summer Camp-Eric Bowers
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
1:00p
Pom Pon Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
2:00p
Construction Meeting-Rob Lovett
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
4:00p
Penn Harris 4-H Foods Class-Cortney Nellis
5:30p
GBB Summer Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Rehearsal for Elkhart Jazz Festival
6:00p
Softball Banquet-Beth Zachary
7:00p
TEAMS parent meeting
13
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Boys Golf State Championship
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:00a
Track Summer Camp-Jon Carroll
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
Soccer Summer Camp-Jeff Hart
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Tennis Summer Camp-Eric Bowers
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Pom Pon Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
4:00p
PHS Volleyball-Lisa Pawlik
5:00p
7 on 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
6:45p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
7:00p
Night School Commencement
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Volleyball in the Pool-Lisa Pawlik
14
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Track Summer Camp-Jon Carroll
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
Soccer Summer Camp-Jeff Hart
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Tennis Summer Camp-Eric Bowers
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
1:00p
Pom Pon Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:30p
GBB Summer Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Rehearsal for Elkhart Jazz Festival
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
15
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Track Summer Camp (RAIN DATE)-Jon Carroll
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
Soccer Summer Camp (RAIN DATE)-Jeff Hart
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Camp-Jim Langfeldt
10:00a
Tennis Summer Camp-Eric Bowers
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
11:30a
POMS-Cindi Minegar
12:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Pom Pon Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
BBB Summer Gym-Al Rhodes
4:00p
Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
4:30p
Cheer Camp Performance-RAIN LOCATION-AUX GYM
16
CPA Closed
TBA
Baseball State Finals
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
8:00a
St. Joe County Police Agility Training-Officer Tom Teeter
17
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
18
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Baseball Summer Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades K-4)-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
1:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 5-6)-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
GBB Summer Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
19
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Private Instrument Lessons-Glenn Northern
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:45a
iHealth Drug Task Force Presentation
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades K-4)-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
1:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 5-6)-Kristi Ulrich
2:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
4:00p
Penn Harris 4-H Foods Class-Cortney Nellis
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Color Guard-Jen Buckholz
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Rehearsal for Elkhart Jazz Festival
20
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades K-4)-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
1:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 5-6)-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
PHS Volleyball-Lisa Pawlik
5:00p
7 on 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
GBB Summer Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
FR/JV/V Baseball Banquet-
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
6:45p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Volleyball in the Pool-Lisa Pawlik
21
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades K-4)-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
1:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 5-6)-Kristi Ulrich
2:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Rehearsal for Elkhart Jazz Festival
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
22
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
11:30a
Flag & Dance Camp Routine-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
23
CPA Closed
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
8:00a
St. Joe County Police Agility Training-Officer Tom Teeter
24
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
25
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Softball Summer Camp-Beth Zachary
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
10:00a
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 1-3)-Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 4-6)-Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
Varsity Football Camp-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
26
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Private Instrument Lessons-Glenn Northern
8:00a
Softball Summer Camp-Beth Zachary
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
9:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 1-3)-Al Rhodes
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 4-6)-Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
2:00p
Construction Meeting-Rob Lovett
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
4:00p
Penn Harris 4-H Foods Class-Cortney Nellis
5:00p
GBB Summer Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Varsity Football Camp-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
27
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Food Service Training-Stacey Rach
8:00a
Softball Summer Camp-Beth Zachary
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:30a
iPE Final for Summer PE Classes
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 1-3)-Al Rhodes
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
12:00p
Visual Arts Academy Teacher Meeting-Mary Nicolini
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 4-6)-Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHS Volleyball-Lisa Pawlik
5:00p
Varsity Football Camp-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:45p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Volleyball in the Pool-Lisa Pawlik
28
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Food Service Training-Stacey Rach
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Softball Summer Camp-Beth Zachary
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
9:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 1-3)-Al Rhodes
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 4-6)-Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
5:00p
GBB Summer Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Football Camp-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
29
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Softball Summer Camp (RAIN DATE)-Beth Zachary
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Varsity Football Camp-Cory Yeoman
30
CPA Closed
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge