Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/9/2024 1:31 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
2
AUX GYM and LFC Closed for Maintenance-Tony Jamora
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
8:00a
Active Shooter Training-Mike Seger & Randy Williams-NOTHING ELSE CAN BE SCHEDULED IN THE BUILDING ON THIS DAY
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
3
AUX GYM and LFC Closed for Maintenance-Tony Jamora
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
8:00a
Private Instrument Lessons-Glenn Northern
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
4
AUX GYM and LFC Closed for Maintenance-Tony Jamora
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5
AUX GYM and LFC Closed for Maintenance-Tony Jamora
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
6
AUX GYM and LFC Closed for Maintenance-Tony Jamora
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
7
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
8
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
9:00a
Leadership Retreat/Band-Glenn Northern
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
9
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior Foreign Language Academy
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Leadership Retreat/Band-Glenn Northern
9:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:30a
Summer PE Class-Dominic Ball
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
10
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Private Instrument Lessons-Glenn Northern
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior Foreign Language Academy
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:30a
Summer PE Class-Dominic Ball
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
2:00p
Construction Meeting-Rob Lovett
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
5:00p
Football Review Days-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
11
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior Foreign Language Academy
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:30a
Summer PE Class-Dominic Ball
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Concussion Testing-Football-Trish Irvin
4:00p
PHS Volleyball-Lisa Pawlik
5:00p
Football Review Days-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:45p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Volleyball in the Pool-Lisa Pawlik
12
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
TBA
Courtyard needs mowed/cleaned for use on 07/13/18
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior Foreign Language Academy
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:30a
Summer PE Class-Dominic Ball
10:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
3:00p
Notre Dame Athletics-International Program Visit
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Concussion Testing-Football-Trish Irvin
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
5:00p
Football Review Days-Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
13
CPA Closed
Main Arena and West Balcony Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior Foreign Language Academy
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Senior Pictures-Kayla Peterson
9:30a
Summer PE Class-Dominic Ball
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
14
CPA Closed
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
15
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
16
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:30a
SAT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
12:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp (K-5)-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
2:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (Grades 6-7)-Lisa Camp
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (8th Grade)-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
Booster Meeting-
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
7:00p
Football Officials Meeting-Chadd Davis
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
17
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Private Instrument Lessons-Glenn Northern
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:30a
SAT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
12:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp (K-5)-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
2:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (Grades 6-7)-Lisa Camp
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Concussion Testing-Football-Trish Irvin
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
5:00p
Football Review Days-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (8th Grade)-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
18
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:30a
SAT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
12:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp (K-5)-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
2:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (Grades 6-7)-Lisa Camp
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
Concussion Testing-Football-Trish Irvin
5:00p
Football Review Days-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (8th Grade)-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
FR Football Meeting-Keith O'Connell
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:45p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
19
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
ACT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
11:30a
SAT Prep Class-Scott Carlin
12:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp (K-5)-Lisa Pawlik
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
2:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (Grades 6-7)-Lisa Camp
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
Football Review Days-Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Volleyball Summer Camp (8th Grade)-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
20
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session II
8:00a
Football Equipment Handout-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
21
CPA Closed
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
22
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
23
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Grades K-5)-Coach Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-9)-Brad Harper
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:15p
Cheer Equipment Pick Up-Rita Szweda
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
24
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Grades K-5)-Coach Harper
9:45a
iHealth Drug Task Force Presentation
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-9)-Brad Harper
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
2:00p
Construction Meeting-Rob Lovett
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
25
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Grades K-5)-Coach Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-9)-Brad Harper
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
7:00p
Football Officials Meeting-Chadd Davis
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
26
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Grades K-5)-Coach Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-9)-Brad Harper
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 2
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
27
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Summer Camp-Amazing Algebra-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Junior STEM Academy-Josiah Parker
8:00a
Summer Camp-Middle School Learn a Foreign Language
8:00a
Summer Camp-Visual Arts Academy-Derrick White
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
10 Year Reunion Tour/Class of 2008-Sean Galiher
28
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
10:00a
Indiana Magic Gold Softball-Dave Zachary
29
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
30
Pool Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:30a
Girls XC 1st Practice-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
7:30a
Volleyball Tryouts-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Preseason Morning Practices-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
9:00a
Girls Golf @ Homestead Invitational
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
POMS Boot Camp-Cindi Minegar
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Scrapper's Try Outs-
31
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
Technovation-Rachel Fry
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
7:30a
Volleyball Tryouts-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Preseason Morning Practices-Cory Yeoman
9:00a
Girls Golf @ Knollwood Country Club
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
3:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 3
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
1
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Preseason 2-A-Day Practices-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
3:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:30p
Girls Golf vs. Jimtown/New Prairie
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Harris Heat Softball Try Outs
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:45p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 3
2
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Girls Golf @ Leo "Lady Lions" Invitational
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Learning Division Meeting-Carolyn Palonis
8:00a
Preseason Morning Practices-Cory Yeoman
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Summer Wrestling Conditioning-Brad Harper
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
3:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:00p
Fall Program Pic-Curt Rallo
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 3
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Boys Cross Country Parent Meeting-Tom Miller
6:00p
Harris Heat Softball Try Outs
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Open Practice Wrestling-Brad Harper
7:30p
POMS-Cindi Minegar
3
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Beginning Band and Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Learning Division Meeting-Carolyn Palonis
8:00a
Preseason 2-A-Day Practices-Cory Yeoman
8:30a
Intra-Squad Scrimmage, Yard Sign Pick Up and Family Picnic
12:00p
H. S. Marching Band
3:00p
Color Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
5:00p
Football Team Picnic
4
Pool Closed for Summer Cleaning/Maintenance-Tony Jamora
7:30a
JV/V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Preseason Morning Practice and Pics-Cory Yeoman
9:00a
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting-
9:00a
FR Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
10:00a
Indiana Magic Gold Softball-Dave Zachary
3:00p
Scrappers Softball Try Outs-