Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/16/2024 12:11 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
26
th
-
Feb
1
st
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
9:00a
PWC Folkstyle Classic Tourney-Brad Harper
3:30p
Niva Volleyball Club Practice-Lisa Pawlik
27
6:55a
B & G Swim/Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
9:00a
Food Service Meeting-Mary Ellen Gilliam
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
Food Service Meeting-Mary Ellen Gilliam
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
FR GBB at Plymouth
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Softball Open Gym - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
G Rugby Meetings/Practices
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
28
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Sophomores/Juniors Assembly-Derrick White
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
9:30a
Elementary POPS Concert Performance
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
GBB Film Viewing-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Wheeler - ACR
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
6:00p
Band Winter Concert Rehearsal
6:00p
FR BBB at St. Joseph
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:30p
Volleyball Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
29
6:00a
Softball Open Gym - Beth Zachary
6:55a
B & G Swim/Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:50a
Key Club Meeting-Lainey Bristow
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
2:00p
Spring Coaches Meeting-Jeff Hart
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Friends of the Library Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
5:45p
JV/V GBB Team Dinner-
6:00p
Band Winter Concert Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Mishawaka
6:30p
Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Mishawaka
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
30
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
7:30a
DECA Meeting-Kyle Berres
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
AMC competition - Brad Grounds
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Boys Golf Meeting-Tony Polizzotto
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Speech/Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Cheer Warm Up Before JV/V Basketball Games
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Riley (HOME)
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:00p
Winter Guard Rehearsal
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Winter Band Concert
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
31
6:55a
B & G Swim/Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Boys Rugby Conditioning-Bart Bottorff
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Cheer Warm Up Before JV/V Basketball Games
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
6:15p
BBB vs. Mishawaka (HOME)
6:30p
Orchestra Chamber Cafe/IMC and LGI A
1
TBA
Varsity Wrestling Sectionals
7:00a
District Solo and Ensemble Contest
8:00a
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
B LAX State Officials Association Training Clinic-
8:00a
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Boys & Girls Freshman Basketball Tournament
9:00a
Boys Swim & Dive at NIC Meet
10:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Breakfast
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
1:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:00p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
POMS Team Dinner-Ali Minegar
4:00p
Cheer Warm Up Before JV/V Basketball Games
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
6:15p
BBB vs. Goshen (HOME)