Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
2-8
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
7:00a
PRO Superstar Swim Meet-Lisa Bottorff
12:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
3:30p
Niva Volleyball Club Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3
7:30a
Natural Helpers Meetings-Michael Coffee
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:00p
PTO Meeting-Sean Galiher
6:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Plymouth
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Penn Junior Drumline Rehearsals
7:00p
G Rugby Meetings/Practices
7:00p
Penn Choir Booster Meeting
7:30p
POPS Booster Meeting
4
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
First Tuesdays Book Club Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
5:30p
FR Cheer Team Banquet-Kylee Wetzel
6:00p
CPR / AED TRAINING - SALLY DIKOS
6:00p
Girls Basketball Sectionals
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5
7:30a
Athletic Signing Day-
7:30a
NHS meeting - Jon Lockwood
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Orchestra Scotland Rehearsal
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
6:00p
Boys Rugby Parent Meeting
6:00p
FR BBB at Concord
6:00p
Girls Basketball Sectionals
6:00p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner-
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Vocal/Piano Solo& Ensemble Chamber Night Performance-All Choirs
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Parent University
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6
7:30a
DECA Meeting-Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Rep Board Meeting-Michael Coffee
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
GBB Film - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Speech/Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Cheer Warm Up Before JV/V Basketball Games
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
5:30p
Girls Swim & Dive Sectional Trials at Penn
6:15p
BBB vs. Riley (HOME)
6:30p
POM Rehersal - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:20a
Josten's Visit
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Rugby Conditioning-Bart Bottorff
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Democratic Club Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Girls Basketball Sectionals
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:30p
Evening of Jazz Performance
8
7:00a
FITNESS CENTER CLOSED
7:00a
Vocal/Piano Solo and Ensemble Contest @ Penn High School
7:30a
ACT Testing-John Westra
8:00a
Regional Wrestling Weigh ins
8:00a
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
GBB Film - Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Girls Swim & Dive Sectional Finals at Penn
9:30a
Varsity Wrestling Regionals
10:00a
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
11:30a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
2:00p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
5:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:00p
Girls Basketball Sectionals