Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/21/2024 11:22 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
7-13
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
10:00a
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
10:15a
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
3:00p
Penn Musical Performance
8
6:30a
G Track Conditioning-Melissa Danner
6:30a
Meijer COVID Vaccine Clinic-Josiah Parker
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Advanced Dance Audition
3:30p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
6:00p
Choir Rehearsal-Nemeth
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Penn Booster Club Meeting-Marie Doan
8:30p
G Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
9
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Choir Rhapsody Auditions
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Jazz Combo Rehearsal-Oke
6:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:30p
Advance Jazz Ensemble-Greisser
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
10
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Choir Viva Voce Auditions
3:30p
Football Coaches Meeting-Brent Laidig
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Code of Conduct-Boys Golf-Athletics
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
6:00p
Elementary Spell Bowl
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Intermediate Freshman Band-Northern
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Advanced Freshman Band-Northern
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
SAT/ACT Prep Course-Scott Carlin/John Westra
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
8:00p
Concert Band-Northern
8:30p
G Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
11
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Choir Viva Voce Auditions
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Auditions-Studio Theater
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
12
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Inter-Squad Track & Field Meet-
3:30p
SB Tryouts-Beth Zachary
4:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
5:30p
GBB End of Season Awards Ceremony-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Girls Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
13
TBA
Varsity Boys Basketball Regionals @ Michigan City
7:30a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:00a
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
G LAX @ Noblesville & Cathedral (AWAY)
11:00a
Discovery MS GBB Practice-Scott Vandygriff
1:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
2:00p
B LAX vs. Evansville North (HOME)