Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/14/2024 2:21 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
23-29
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
-----Tennis Courts Being Resurfaced/CLOSED-----
7:00a
B/G Swim Meet @ Boilermaker Meet
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
24
5:30a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Food Service Leadership Academy Meeting-Jill Riggs
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 3-Amy Rice
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
Volleyball Weight lifting
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session I-Community Education
10:00a
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 1-3) - Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 4-6) - Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8) - Al Rhodes
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:30p
Cheer Uniform try on
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
25
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Food Service Leadership Academy Meeting-Jill Riggs
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
7:40a
Open Fine Arts Area for Private Lessons
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 3-Amy Rice
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
Drug Task Force
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session I-Community Education
10:00a
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 1-3) - Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 4-6) - Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8) - Al Rhodes
3:30p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
4:00p
Penn Harris Madison 4-H Club-Learn to Cook
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:00p
IHSAA Volleyball Officials Clinic
5:30p
Girls Basketball open gym
5:30p
Scrapper's Softball Practice--
6:00p
Boys Lax Junior Camp
6:15p
Cardio Drumming-Community Education
26
5:30a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 3-Amy Rice
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
Volleyball Weight lifting
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session I-Community Education
10:00a
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 1-3) - Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 4-6) - Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8) - Al Rhodes
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Girls Basketball open gym
6:00p
Boys Lax Junior Camp
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
27
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 3-Amy Rice
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session I-Community Education
10:00a
AP Calculus Summer Session-Denise White/Maryellyn Knight
10:00a
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 1-3) - Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 4-6) - Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8) - Al Rhodes
3:30p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Girls Basketball open gym
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
28
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 3-Amy Rice
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer workout
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session I-Community Education
9:00a
Prep Meeting-Visual Arts Academy-Mary Nicolini
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
6:00p
Boys Lax Junior Camp
29
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Workouts
8:00a
Pro Swim Practice